| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | 15th Tirnavia Ice Interclub Cup | Trnava | 2023-10-26 | Referee (Pre-novice boys) Controller (Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys) Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2) |
2 | Slovak Junior Championships 2020 | Bratislava | 2020-02-22 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1)
|
3 | 61st Grand Prix of Bratislava | Bratislava | 2019-12-13 | Referee (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
|
4 | 61st Grand Prix of Bratislava nonISU | Bratislava | 2019-12-13 | Referee (Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1) Judge (Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1) |
5 | Slovak Youth Championships 2019 | Nove Mesto | 2019-03-16 | Controller (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2)
|
6 | Slovak Junior Championships 2019 | Pezinok | 2019-02-02 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
|
7 | 60th Grand Prix of Bratislava | Bratislava | 2018-12-14 | Referee (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys) Judge (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys) |
8 | Slovak Youth Championships 2018 | Ruzomberok | 2018-03-03 | Referee (Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys) Judge (Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys) |
9 | Jégvirág Cup 2018 | Miskolc | 2018-02-17 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
|
10 | Jégvirág Cup 2018 nonISU | Miskolc | 2018-02-17 | Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
|
11 | Slovak Junior Championships 2018 | Nove Mesto | 2018-02-03 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
12 | European Championship 2018 | Moscow | 2018-01-15 | Judge (Senior men) |
13 | Four Nationals Championship 2018 | Kosice | 2017-12-14 | Referee (Senior men)
|
14 | 11th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2017-12-04 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
|
15 | Skate America 2017 | Lake Placid | 2017-11-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
16 | 34th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2017-11-08 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
|
17 | 34th Volvo Open Cup Youngsters | Riga | 2017-11-08 | Controller (Cubs girls 2)
|
18 | 10th Tirnavia Ice Cup | Trnava | 2017-11-02 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
19 | 25th Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2017-09-21 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
20 | European Championship 2017 | Ostrava | 2017-01-25 | Referee (Senior pairs)
|
21 | Four Nationals Championship 2017 | Katowice | 2016-12-15 | Referee (Senior men) Judge (Senior ladies) |
22 | 31st Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2016-11-09 | Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys) Controller (Basic novice B girls)
|
23 | 31st Volvo Open Cup ISU | Riga | 2016-11-09 | Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls)
|
24 | 9th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup | Trnava | 2016-11-03 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
25 | Skate Canada 2016 | Mississauga | 2016-10-27 | Referee (Senior men)
|
26 | 24th Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2016-09-29 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
27 | World Development Trophy 2016 | Gdansk | 2016-04-11 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) |
28 | World Junior Championship 2016 | Debrecen | 2016-03-14 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
29 | Slovak Junior Championships 2016 | Ruzomberok | 2016-03-05 | Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1) Judge (Junior men) |
30 | European Championship 2016 | Bratislava | 2016-01-25 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
31 | Four Nationals Championship 2016 | Trinec | 2015-12-18 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
32 | 53rd Grand Prix SNP | Banská Bystrica | 2015-11-20 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2) Controller (Juvenile girls 1) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2) |
33 | 28th Volvo Open Cup ISU | Riga | 2015-11-04 | Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls) |
34 | Skate America 2015 | Milwaukee, Wisconsin | 2015-10-22 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
35 | 23nd Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2015-10-01 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
36 | JGP Riga Cup 2015 | Riga | 2015-08-26 | Referee (Junior men)
|
37 | JGP Bratislava 2015 | Bratislava | 2015-08-19 | Judge (Junior men) |
38 | 2nd Ringhoffer Cup | Praha | 2015-02-17 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1) Assistant (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
|
39 | Four Nationals Championship 2015 | Budapest | 2014-12-17 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
40 | 56th Grand Prix of Bratislava | Bratislava | 2014-12-12 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Controller (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
41 | 52nd Grand Prix SNP | Banská Bystrica | 2014-11-21 | Referee (Advanced novice girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys) |
42 | Skate America 2014 | Chicago | 2014-10-23 | Referee (Senior men)
|
43 | Dubai Golden Cup 2014 | Dubai | 2014-05-05 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) |
44 | Slovak Junior Championships 2014 | Košice | 2014-03-08 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
|
45 | Olympics 2014 | Sochi | 2014-02-07 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
46 | 3rd New Year's Cup | Bratislava | 2014-01-04 | Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
|
47 | 51st Grand Prix SNP | Banská Bystrica | 2013-11-21 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls) |
48 | Warsaw Cup 2013 | Warsaw | 2013-11-13 | Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Advanced novice boys) |
49 | 6th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup | Trnava | 2013-10-24 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys) Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 10, Pre-juvenile boys) |
50 | JGP Czech Skate 2013 | Ostrava | 2013-10-02 | Referee (Junior ladies)
|
51 | JGP Baltic Cup 2013 | Gdansk | 2013-09-18 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
52 | JGP Kosice 2013 | Kosice | 2013-09-12 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
53 | Slovak Junior Championships 2013 | Bratislava | 2013-03-09 | Controller (Junior ladies, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
|
54 | World Junior Championship 2013 | Milan | 2013-02-25 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
55 | 2nd New Year's Cup | Bratislava | 2013-01-03 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) Controller (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
|
56 | Ice Challenge 2012 | Graz | 2012-11-05 | Referee (Junior ladies) Controller (Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A boys) |
57 | 5th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup | Trnava | 2012-10-25 | Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
58 | JGP Chemnitz 2012 | Chemnitz | 2012-10-10 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
59 | JGP İstanbul 2012 | Istanbul | 2012-09-19 | Referee (Junior ladies)
|
60 | World Junior Championship 2012 | Minsk | 2012-02-27 | Referee (Junior pairs)
|
61 | Slovak Junior Championships 2012 | Bratislava | 2012-02-03 | Controller (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
|
62 | 1st New Year's Cup | Bratislava | 2012-01-04 | Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
|
63 | Warsaw Cup 2011 | Warsaw | 2011-11-17 | Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
|
64 | Ice Challenge 2011 | Graz | 2011-11-01 | Referee (Senior men, Junior men) Controller (Advanced novice girls)
|
65 | 4th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup | Trnava | 2011-10-27 | Referee (Junior men, Novice girls) Controller (Novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls) Judge (Junior men, Novice girls) |
66 | JGP Tallinn Cup 2011 | Tallinn | 2011-10-05 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
67 | JGP Innsbruck 2011 | Innsbruck | 2011-09-28 | Referee (Junior men)
|
68 | 10th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Liberec | 2011-02-14 | Controller (Junior men)
|
69 | Three Nationals Championship 2011 | Zilina | 2010-12-16 | Controller (Senior ladies)
|
70 | Cup of Russia 2010 | Moscow | 2010-11-18 | Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs)
|
71 | 3rd Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup | Trnava | 2010-10-19 | Controller (Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
|
72 | JGP Czech Skate 2010 | Ostrava | 2010-10-13 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
73 | 18th Ondrej Nepela Memorial | Bratislava | 2010-09-30 | Controller (Senior ladies)
|
74 | 19th Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2010-04-01 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies) Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
|
75 | World Junior Championship 2010 | Hague | 2010-03-09 | Judge (Junior men) |
76 | Nordics 2010 | Asker | 2010-02-04 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Novice boys, Novice girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Novice boys, Novice girls) |
77 | European Championship 2010 | Tallinn | 2010-01-18 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
78 | Warsaw Cup 2009 (Short programs) | Warsaw | 2009-11-19 | Referee (Novice girls) Judge (Junior pairs, Novice pairs) |
79 | 17th Ondrej Nepela Memorial | Piestany | 2009-11-05 | Controller (Senior ladies)
|
80 | JGP Torun Cup 2009 | Torun | 2009-09-09 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
81 | 18. Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2009-04-02 | Referee (Senior ladies) Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
82 | World Championship 2009 | Los Angeles | 2009-03-22 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
83 | 9th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Śląsk-Beskidy | 2009-02-14 | Referee (Junior ladies) Controller (Junior men)
|
84 | Slovak Junior Championships 2009 | Bratislava | 2009-01-30 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
|
85 | Three Nationals Championship 2009 | Trinec | 2008-12-04 | Judge (Senior men) |
86 | Warsaw Cup 2008 | Warsaw | 2008-11-14 | Controller (Junior men, Novice boys)
|
87 | 1st Tirnavia Ice Cup | Trnava | 2008-10-20 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
|
88 | JGP Golden Lynx 2008 | Gomel | 2008-10-01 | Referee (Junior pairs)
|
89 | 17. Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2008-04-02 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
90 | Slovak Junior Championships 2008 | Bratislava | 2008-02-16 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
91 | European Championship 2008 | Zagreb | 2008-01-21 | Judge (Senior men) |
92 | Warsaw Cup 2007 | Warsaw | 2007-11-16 | Controller (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
|
93 | Skate Celje 2007 | Celje | 2007-11-08 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
|
94 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2007 | Oberstdorf | 2007-09-27 | Judge (Senior men) |
95 | JGP Vienna Cup | Vienna | 2007-09-12 | Referee (Junior ladies)
|
96 | World Championship 2007 | Tokyo | 2007-03-20 | Judge (Senior men) |
97 | European Championship 2007 | Warsaw | 2007-01-22 | Judge (Senior men) |
98 | Warsaw Cup 2006 | Warsaw | 2006-11-17 | Controller (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
|
99 | JGP Liberec 2006 | Liberec | 2006-10-19 | Judge (Junior men) |
100 | Olympics 2006 | Torino | 2006-02-10 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
101 | European Championship 2006 | Lyon | 2006-01-17 | Judge (Senior men) |
102 | Slovak Championships 2006 | Košice | 2005-12-17 | Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
|
103 | JGP Gdansk 2005 | Gdansk | 2005-10-12 | Judge (Junior pairs) |