Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Slovak Junior Championships 2020 - M-SR juniorov, ziactva a nadeji 2020
Vladimir Dzurilla Ice Rink
, Bratislava
Slovakia
22 - 23 Feb, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Adam HAGARA
45.41
2
details
83.84
1
details
129.25
2
Marko PILIAR
46.97
1
video
79.77
2
details
126.74
3
Kristian KOZMA
33.49
3
details
57.22
3
details
90.71
Junior ladies
1
Alexandra FILCOVÁ
37.53
1
details
73.99
1
details
111.52
2
Claudia MIFKOVICOVÁ
37.14
2
details
64.89
2
details
102.03
3
Linda LENGYELOVÁ
34.00
3
details
53.85
5
details
87.85
Advanced novice boys
1
Jakub GALBAVY
36.12
2
details
64.36
1
details
100.48
2
Lukas VACLAVIK
41.78
1
details
56.24
2
details
98.02
3
Matej KRSNAK
30.38
3
details
50.22
4
details
80.60
Advanced novice girls
1
Lucia JACKOVA
41.35
2
details
74.11
1
details
115.46
2
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
42.26
1
details
63.98
2
details
106.24
3
Janka OCHRANKOVA
32.73
3
details
62.86
3
video
95.59
Pre-novice boys
1
Nicolas Alex KALUZA
46.86
1
details
2
Tadeas VACLAVIK
40.99
2
details
3
Niccolo BOERIS
36.75
3
details
Pre-novice girls
1
Hana CERMAKOVA
57.28
1
video
2
Natália Chibuzor OSTROLÚCKA
53.91
2
details
3
Andrea BACOVÁ
50.61
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Alex VALKY
36.99
1
details
2
Dominik DRNZIK
28.14
2
details
3
Maxim HREHOR
26.07
3
video
Juvenile girls 1
1
Denisa ADAMKOVICOVA
37.90
1
details
2
Scarlet ZMEKOVA
37.63
2
details
3
Lucia CERMAKOVA
37.56
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Paulina HREBIKOVA
37.02
1
video
2
Alica LENGYELOVA
36.40
2
details
3
Nina STUDENA
34.58
3
details
Pre-juvenile boys
1
Oliver LEHOCKY
23.03
1
details
2
Lubos ZERVAN
19.88
2
details
3
Martin ORLOVSKY
18.59
3
details
Pre-juvenile girls 1
1
Ella DRLICKOVA
31.08
1
details
2
Alica DRDAKOVA
29.22
2
video
3
Viktoria KORYTKOVA
25.08
3
details
Pre-juvenile girls 2
1
Nela PETRIKOVA
27.67
1
details
2
Rachel MATEJOVICOVA
22.20
2
details
3
Mia FABRICIUSOVA
17.73
3
details