Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
53rd Grand Prix SNP
Pre-juvenile girls 1
- Free skating
20 - 22 Nov, 2015
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Natália Chibuzor OSTROLÚCKA
SVK
13.40
15.20
0.50
28.10
details
2
Hana CERMAKOVA
SVK
11.41
14.38
0.50
25.29
details
3
Andrea BACOVÁ
SVK
11.90
13.36
0.00
25.26
details
4
Lucia CESNAKOVA
SVK
11.86
12.93
0.50
24.29
details
5
Ester MAJERNIKOVA
SVK
11.14
13.13
0.00
24.27
details
6
Silvia JAVORKOVA
SVK
11.16
11.48
0.00
22.64
details
7
Lucia BOJDOVA
SVK
10.89
12.08
0.50
22.47
details
8
Lucia KUBICOVÁ
SVK
10.63
11.68
0.50
21.81
details
9
Tamara HADEKOVA
SVK
10.80
10.23
0.00
21.03
details
10
Julia KUSIKOVA
SVK
9.27
10.63
0.00
19.90
details
11
Vanesa MIKOVCÁKOVÁ
SVK
9.13
10.63
0.00
19.76
details
12
Tamara PCOLKOVA
SVK
9.03
11.03
0.50
19.56
details
13
Katarina DRNZIKOVA
SVK
9.10
9.78
0.00
18.88
details
14
Magdalena HERMANOVA
SVK
8.23
8.56
0.00
16.79
details
15
Zora SEMANCIKOVÁ
SVK
8.33
8.95
0.50
16.78
details
16
Natalia HOLLA
SVK
8.06
8.13
0.00
16.19
details
17
Nina VASILISINOVA
SVK
8.53
7.28
0.00
15.81
details
18
Nicole CHMELIAROVA
SVK
8.37
7.30
0.00
15.67
details
19
Julia KOLLAROVA
SVK
6.30
8.76
0.00
15.06
details
20
Julia SCHWARZOVA
SVK
6.94
7.08
0.00
14.02
details
21
Juliana KLIMENTOVA
SVK
6.47
6.66
0.00
13.13
details
22
Lucia SULEKOVA
SVK
5.60
6.06
0.00
11.66
details
23
Dominika STRECKOVA
SVK
5.16
6.46
0.00
11.62
details
24
Julia KUNCOVA
SVK
4.23
7.30
0.00
11.53
details
25
Alzbeta HORVATHOVA
SVK
4.27
7.08
0.50
10.85
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics