Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
5th Tirnavia Edea Ice Cup
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
25 - 28 Oct, 2012
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Ema GABANIOVA
SVK
22.26
18.80
0.00
41.06
details
2
Izabela FRISOVA
SVK
21.46
17.19
0.00
38.65
details
3
Tereza VYKOPALOVA
CZE
18.96
19.46
0.00
38.42
details
4
Julia ZENNER
GER
19.97
17.60
0.00
37.57
details
5
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
SVK
20.17
16.93
0.00
37.10
details
6
Tereza KUBLOVA
SVK
18.48
16.67
0.00
35.15
details
7
Sona CHALANYOVA
SVK
20.60
14.26
0.00
34.86
details
8
Simona SULIKOVA
SVK
19.44
15.33
0.00
34.77
video
9
Jolina FISCHER
GER
17.37
16.67
0.00
34.04
details
10
Michaela CAPLOVA
SVK
20.87
14.13
1.00
34.00
details
11
Tamara IGLAROVA
SVK
19.14
14.00
0.00
33.14
details
12
Nina LEMBAKOVA
SVK
17.48
15.47
0.00
32.95
details
13
Petra PAPP
HUN
15.52
17.07
0.00
32.59
details
14
Bibiana SNOPKOVA
SVK
18.22
14.27
0.00
32.49
details
15
Karen SOVJAKOVA
CZE
16.18
16.66
1.00
31.84
details
16
Katarina SMUTNA
SVK
14.30
16.53
1.00
29.83
video
17
Veronika PLACKOVA
SVK
16.57
15.19
2.00
29.76
details
18
Viktoria VESELOVSKA
SVK
16.21
14.53
2.00
28.74
details
19
Karolina SNEJDAROVA
CZE
12.08
16.54
0.00
28.62
details
20
Sona MUSINSKA
SVK
13.35
16.79
2.00
28.14
details
21
Lucia STEFANKOVA
SVK
13.88
15.73
2.00
27.61
details
22
Salome GEHMLICH
GER
11.18
16.53
1.00
26.71
details
23
Lucia SURMANOVA
SVK
11.75
13.73
0.00
25.48
details
24
Natalie SZOTTKOVA
CZE
9.44
15.60
1.00
24.04
details
25
Rebecca SLEZAKOVA
SVK
6.87
12.13
0.00
19.00
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics