Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Ice Challenge 2012
Basic novice A girls
- Free skating
5 - 10 Nov, 2012
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Lara GUCEK
SLO
18.03
16.68
0.00
34.71
details
2
Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER
AUT
17.29
16.26
0.00
33.55
details
3
Katharina GRANTNER
AUT
15.93
16.06
0.00
31.99
details
4
Vivien GALLEE
AUT
15.37
15.63
0.00
31.00
details
5
Celine Leonie WEISS
AUT
16.34
14.38
0.00
30.72
details
6
Mia PANKRATZ
AUT
14.90
14.60
0.50
29.00
details
7
Christina BAKER
CRO
14.37
14.38
0.00
28.75
details
8
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT
13.54
15.63
0.50
28.67
details
9
Mira BARÁTH
HUN
13.07
15.21
0.50
27.78
details
10
Amber BRITZ
RSA
13.41
14.38
0.50
27.29
details
11
Alla CHARNAGALOV
AUT
13.76
12.93
0.00
26.69
details
12
Julia PLANK
AUT
13.24
12.73
1.50
24.47
details
13
Sophia KLAUSBERGER
AUT
12.62
11.48
0.00
24.10
details
14
Izabela FRISOVA
SVK
11.23
12.73
0.00
23.96
details
15
Mikaela FUSCHER
RSA
11.67
12.73
0.50
23.90
details
16
Sona MUSINSKA
SVK
10.49
13.56
0.50
23.55
details
17
Samira MAYR
AUT
12.50
11.03
0.00
23.53
details
18
Henrietta BALOGH
HUN
11.00
12.93
0.50
23.43
details
19
Sophie FOURNIER
AUT
11.80
11.26
0.00
23.06
details
20
Laura SELAN
AUT
11.60
11.88
0.50
22.98
details
21
Mihaela Stimac ROJTINIC
CRO
11.27
11.88
0.50
22.65
details
22
Verena SCHWARZMANN
AUT
10.97
11.88
0.50
22.35
details
23
Katharina BOUDA
AUT
9.41
11.68
0.00
21.09
details
24
Sarah PICHLER
AUT
9.24
12.30
0.50
21.04
details
25
Sophie MAYRHOFER
AUT
9.19
10.00
0.50
18.69
details
26
Mara DOPPELREITER
AUT
6.90
7.30
0.00
14.20
details
27
Vita SZABO
CRO
5.72
9.58
1.50
13.80
details
28
Jasmina SKELIC
SLO
2.74
7.93
0.50
10.17
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics