Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
52nd Grand Prix SNP
Zimný štadión Banská Bystrica
, Banská Bystrica
Slovakia
21 - 23 Nov, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Maria VINOGRADOVA
26.56
1
details
52.74
1
details
79.30
Junior men
1
Jakub KRSNAK
45.54
1
details
85.92
1
details
131.46
2
Marco KLEPOCH
45.21
2
details
77.25
2
details
122.46
3
Mykola KASHKAIEV
23.03
3
details
48.95
3
details
71.98
Junior ladies
1
Alexandra HAGAROVÁ
41.35
1
details
73.99
1
details
115.34
2
Nina LETENAYOVA
37.96
3
details
65.53
2
details
103.49
3
Miroslava MAGULOVÁ
38.21
2
details
64.45
3
details
102.66
Advanced novice boys
1
Simon FUKAS
33.45
1
details
54.38
1
details
87.83
2
Frantisek KURIMSKY
21.71
3
details
43.29
2
details
65.00
3
Gregor Anton GRINC
24.10
2
details
39.73
4
details
63.83
Advanced novice girls
1
Ema GABANIOVA
28.17
1
details
46.34
1
details
74.51
2
Barbora PLASOVSKA
26.76
2
details
46.09
2
details
72.85
3
Tamara IGLAROVA
26.30
3
details
45.80
3
details
72.10
Pre-novice boys
1
Filip MOLNAR
32.08
1
details
2
Kristian KOZMA
24.58
2
details
3
Patrik RAZGA
24.09
3
details
Pre-novice girls
1
Bianca SRBECKÁ
44.51
1
details
2
Patricia GALOVA
38.14
2
details
3
Ema DOBOSZOVA
37.00
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Oliver KUBACAK
32.76
1
details
2
Adam BUDZAK
25.22
2
details
3
Martin LOKAJ
24.17
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Magdalena MUSKOVA
36.66
1
details
2
Katerina FEDORENKO
36.32
2
details
3
Agáta BACOVÁ
30.31
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Erika BALÁZOVÁ
34.23
1
details
2
Janka OCHRANKOVA
32.81
2
details
3
Tereza FUCHSOVA
27.65
3
video
Pre-juvenile boys
1
Lukas VACLAVIK
26.62
1
details
2
Darien DALOG
19.59
2
details
3
Alexander DERMEK
17.96
3
details
Pre-juvenile girls 1
1
Margareta MUSKOVA
27.34
1
details
2
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
21.91
2
video
3
Sophia STASKOVA
21.33
3
details
Pre-juvenile girls 2
1
Natália Chibuzor OSTROLÚCKA
22.91
1
details
2
Hana CERMAKOVA
22.01
2
details
3
Marketa SUKUPOVA
21.76
3
details