| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Winter Star 2022 | Minsk | 2022-02-10 | Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
2 | NHK Trophy 2021 | Tokyo | 2021-11-12 | Referee (Senior ice dance)
|
3 | Gran Premio d'Italia 2021 | Torino | 2021-11-04 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
4 | Denis Ten Memorial 2021 | Nur-Sultan | 2021-10-27 | Referee (Junior ice dance)
|
5 | Denis Ten Memorial 2021 ISU | Nur-Sultan | 2021-10-27 | Referee (Senior ice dance)
|
6 | Skate America 2021 | Las Vegas | 2021-10-21 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
7 | JGP Linz 2021 | Linz | 2021-10-07 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
8 | U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2021 | Norwood | 2021-09-15 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
9 | LuMi Dance Trophy 2021 | Odessa | 2021-02-10 | Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
10 | Russian Championship 2021 | Chelyabinsk | 2020-12-23 | Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance) |
11 | Cup of Russia 2020 | Moscow | 2020-11-20 | Referee (Senior ice dance) Judge (Senior ladies) |
12 | Ice Star 2020 | Minsk | 2020-10-29 | Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
13 | World Junior Championship 2020 | Tallinn | 2020-03-02 | Judge (Junior men) |
14 | Russian Junior Championships 2020 | Saransk | 2020-02-04 | Referee (Junior men) Judge (Junior ice dance) |
15 | Russian Championship 2020 | Krasnoyarsk | 2019-12-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
16 | 61st Grand Prix of Bratislava | Bratislava | 2019-12-13 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
17 | 13th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2019-12-02 | Referee (Senior ice dance)
|
18 | Bosporus Cup 2019 | Istanbul | 2019-11-25 | Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
|
19 | 40th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2019-11-05 | Referee (Senior ice dance) Judge (Senior ladies) |
20 | B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup Youngsters | Riga | 2019-11-05 | Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1) Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1) |
21 | Skate America 2019 | Las Vegas | 2019-10-17 | Referee (Senior ice dance)
|
22 | Denis Ten Memorial 2019 | Almaty | 2019-10-09 | Referee (Senior ice dance) Judge (Junior men) |
23 | JGP Zagreb 2019 | Zagreb | 2019-09-25 | Referee (Junior ice dance)
|
24 | 27th Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2019-09-20 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
25 | World Junior Championship 2019 | Zagreb | 2019-03-04 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
26 | Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 | Eilat | 2019-02-20 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance) |
27 | Open Ice Mall Cup 2019 Non ISU | Eilat | 2019-02-20 | Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls) |
28 | Russian Championship 2019 | Saransk | 2018-12-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
29 | Bosporus Cup 2018 | Istanbul | 2018-11-27 | Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
|
30 | 37th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2018-11-06 | Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
|
31 | Skate Canada 2018 | Laval | 2018-10-26 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
32 | Ice Star 2018 | Minsk | 2018-10-18 | Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
|
33 | JGP Yerevan 2018 | Yerevan | 2018-10-10 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance) |
34 | Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2018 | Oakville | 2018-09-20 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
35 | World Junior Championship 2018 | Sofia | 2018-03-05 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
36 | Egna Dance Trophy 2018 | Egna | 2018-02-02 | Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
37 | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | Saransk | 2018-01-23 | Referee (Junior men) Judge (Junior ice dance) |
38 | Russian Championship 2018 | St.Petersburg | 2017-12-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
39 | 34th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2017-11-08 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men) |
40 | 34th Volvo Open Cup Youngsters | Riga | 2017-11-08 | Referee (Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2) Judge (Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2) |
41 | Skate Canada 2017 | Regina | 2017-10-27 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
42 | JGP Zagreb 2017 | Zagreb | 2017-09-27 | Referee (Junior ice dance)
|
43 | JGP Brisbane 2017 | Brisbane | 2017-08-23 | Referee (Junior ice dance)
|
44 | World Junior Championship 2017 | Taipei City | 2017-03-13 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
45 | Russian Junior Championships 2017 | St. Petersburg | 2017-02-01 | Judge (Junior men) |
46 | Russian Championship 2017 | Chelyabinsk | 2016-12-20 | Referee (Senior ladies) Judge (Senior ice dance) |
47 | Tallinn Trophy 2016 | Tallinn | 2016-11-20 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
48 | Tallinn Trophy International 2016 | Tallinn | 2016-11-20 | Judge (Junior men) |
49 | Ice Star 2016 | Minsk | 2016-11-18 | Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
|
50 | Trophee de France 2016 | Paris | 2016-11-10 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
51 | Skate Canada 2016 | Mississauga | 2016-10-27 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
52 | Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2016 | Montreal | 2016-09-29 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
53 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2016 | Oberstdorf | 2016-09-23 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
54 | World Championship 2016 | Boston | 2016-03-26 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
55 | Bavarian Open 2016 | Oberstdorf | 2016-02-17 | Referee (Junior ice dance) Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs) |
56 | Russian Junior Championships 2016 | Chelyabinsk | 2016-01-19 | Judge (Junior men) |
57 | Russian Championship 2016 | Ekaterinburg | 2015-12-23 | Referee (Senior ladies) Judge (Senior ice dance) |
58 | Cup of China 2015 | Beijing | 2015-11-05 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
59 | Skate America 2015 | Milwaukee, Wisconsin | 2015-10-22 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
60 | Mordovian Ornament 2015 | Saransk | 2015-10-15 | Referee (Senior ice dance)
|
61 | JGP Bratislava 2015 | Bratislava | 2015-08-19 | Referee (Junior ice dance)
|
62 | World Team Trophy 2015 | Tokyo | 2015-04-16 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
63 | Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015 | Saransk | 2015-04-04 | Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys) |
64 | World Junior Championship 2015 | Tallinn | 2015-03-02 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
65 | Russian Junior Championships 2015 | Yoshkar-Ola | 2015-02-04 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
66 | Russian Championship 2015 | Sochi | 2014-12-24 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
67 | Tallinn Trophy 2014 | Tallinn | 2014-12-03 | Referee (Junior ice dance) Judge (Senior men) |
68 | Trophee Eric Bompard 2014 | Bordeaux | 2014-11-20 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
69 | 25th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2014-11-05 | Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) |
70 | Skate America 2014 | Chicago | 2014-10-23 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
71 | Ice Star 2014 | Minsk | 2014-10-17 | Referee (Junior ice dance) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
72 | JGP Croatia Cup 2014 | Zagreb | 2014-10-08 | Referee (Junior ice dance)
|
73 | JGP Courchevel 2014 | Courchevel | 2014-08-20 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
74 | Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014 | Odintsovo | 2014-04-25 | Referee (Advanced novice girls 2) Judge (Advanced novice girls 1) |
75 | World Junior Championship 2014 | Sofia | 2014-03-10 | Judge (Junior men) |
76 | Russian Junior Championship 2014 | Saransk | 2014-01-22 | Judge (Junior men) |
77 | Russian Championship 2014 | Sochi | 2013-12-22 | Judge (Senior men) |
78 | Golden Spin 2013 | Zagreb | 2013-12-05 | Referee (Senior ice dance)
|
79 | Tallinn Trophy 2013 | Tallinn | 2013-11-28 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls 1) |
80 | 22nd Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2013-11-07 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies) |
81 | Skate Canada 2013 | Saint John | 2013-10-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
82 | Ice Star 2013 | Minsk | 2013-10-18 | Referee (Senior ice dance) Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
83 | JGP Czech Skate 2013 | Ostrava | 2013-10-02 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
84 | Lombardia Trophy 2013 | Milano | 2013-09-19 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
85 | JGP Riga Cup 2013 | Riga | 2013-08-27 | Referee (Junior ice dance)
|
86 | Coupe du Printemps 2013 | Luxembourg | 2013-03-22 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls) |
87 | Russian Junior Championship 2013 | Saransk | 2013-02-01 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
88 | 20th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2013-01-10 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys) |
89 | Russian Championship 2013 | Sochi | 2012-12-24 | Judge (Senior men) |
90 | Golden Spin 2012 | Zagreb | 2012-12-13 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance) |
91 | Skate Canada 2012 | Windsor Ontario | 2012-10-26 | Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance) |
92 | JGP Linz 2012 | Linz | 2012-09-12 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
93 | Ice Star 2012 | Minsk | 2012-09-06 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
94 | JGP Lake Placid 2012 | Lake Placid | 2012-08-29 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance) |
95 | Russian Junior Championship 2012 | Khimki | 2012-02-05 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
96 | Youth Olympics 2012 | Innsbruck | 2012-01-14 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
97 | Russian Championship 2012 | Saransk | 2011-12-24 | Judge (Senior men) |
98 | NRW Trophy 2011 | Dortmund | 2011-11-29 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls) |
99 | Skate America 2011 | Ontario | 2011-10-20 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
100 | JGP Tallinn Cup 2011 | Tallinn | 2011-10-05 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
101 | 20th Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2011-04-07 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys) |
102 | World Junior Championship 2011 | Gangneung | 2011-02-27 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
103 | Russian Championship 2011 | Saransk | 2010-12-26 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
104 | Golden Spin 2010 | Zagreb | 2010-12-09 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
105 | JGP Cup of Austria 2010 | Graz | 2010-09-16 | Judge (Junior men) |
106 | JGP Czech Skate 2008 | Ostrava | 2008-09-17 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
107 | Cup of Russia 2005 | St. Petersburg | 2005-11-24 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
108 | JGP Zagreb 2005 | Zagreb | 2005-10-06 | Judge (Junior men) |
109 | JGP Harghita Cup 2004 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2004-10-12 | Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs) |