Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Bosporus Cup 2019
Junior ice dance
25 - 30 Nov, 2019
Rhythm dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Maria GOLUBTSOVA
/
Kirill BELOBROV
UKR
64.19
1
details
98.56
1
video
162.75
2
Elizaveta SHICHINA
/
Gordey KHUBULOV
RUS
61.78
3
details
95.44
2
details
157.22
3
Angelina LAZAREVA
/
Maksim PROKOFIEV
RUS
63.81
2
details
93.03
3
details
156.84
4
Marie DUPAYAGE
/
Thomas NABAIS
FRA
58.30
4
details
85.67
5
video
143.97
5
Sofía VAL
/
Linus Colmor JEPSEN
ESP
57.29
5
details
85.43
6
video
142.72
6
Olga MAMCHENKOVA
/
Mark VOLKOV
RUS
57.20
6
details
85.28
8
details
142.48
7
Anna Mikhailovna SHCHERBAKOVA.
/
Evgeni GUROV
RUS
51.47
10
details
85.39
7
details
136.86
8
Anna SHNAIDER
/
Fedor VARLAMOV
KAZ
49.97
12
details
86.58
4
details
136.55
9
Anna CHERNIAVSKA
/
Oleg MURATOV
UKR
54.08
7
details
82.40
9
video
136.48
10
Lou TERREAU
/
Noe PERRON
FRA
49.18
14
details
80.06
10
video
129.24
11
Solene MAZINGUE
/
Maxime Dos REIS
FRA
49.77
13
details
78.54
11
video
128.31
12
Sara CAMPANINI
/
Francesco RIVA
ITA
53.21
9
video
74.77
14
video
127.98
13
Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA
/
Daniel BRYKALOV
AZE
51.21
11
details
75.15
13
video
126.36
14
Yulia Lebedeva BITADZE
/
Mikhail KAIGORODTSEV
GEO
53.50
8
details
72.03
17
video
125.53
15
Oliwia BOROWSKA
/
Filip BOJANOWSKI
POL
48.97
15
details
74.35
16
video
123.32
16
Eva BERNARD
/
Tom JOCHUM
FRA
43.69
17
details
76.63
12
video
120.32
17
Sofiya LYZOGUB
/
Danylo IEFREMENKO
UKR
45.49
16
details
74.42
15
video
119.91
18
Anna DAVIDENKO
/
Ivan GALAEV
RUS
43.00
18
details
69.90
18
details
112.90
19
Gina ZEHNDER
/
Beda Leon SIEBER
SUI
41.46
19
details
64.47
20
video
105.93
20
Michaela SEWALL
/
Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI
ISR
40.92
20
details
64.98
19
details
105.90
21
Alina KLEIN
/
Maxim KOBELT
SUI
38.86
21
details
59.42
21
details
98.28
22
Maria NEKHAEVA
/
Sanin FEDOR
RUS
38.44
22
details
58.19
22
details
96.63
23
Arina PAVLISHCHUK
/
Aleksandr KUROPATKA
UZB
36.76
23
details
55.64
24
video
92.40
24
Anna ALESHINA
/
Fedor GAGARIN
RUS
33.33
25
details
55.90
23
details
89.23
25
Elvira NIKOLOVA
/
Dane AYERS
BUL
33.85
24
details
33.85