Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Tallinn Trophy 2016
Senior ice dance
20 - 24 Nov, 2016
Short dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Elena ILINYKH
/
Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUS
76.04
1
details
109.15
1
details
185.19
2
Isabella TOBIAS
/
Ilia TKACHENKO
ISR
71.35
2
details
106.45
2
details
177.80
3
Elliana POGREBINSKY
/
Alex BENOIT
USA
65.94
4
details
101.87
3
details
167.81
4
Alisa AGAFONOVA
/
Alper UÇAR
TUR
67.51
3
details
95.49
4
details
163.00
5
Yura MIN
/
Alexander GAMELIN
KOR
59.22
6
details
92.13
5
details
151.35
6
Olga JAKUSHINA
/
Andrey NEVSKIY
LAT
60.51
5
details
90.30
6
details
150.81
7
Adelina GALYEVIEVA
/
Laurent ABECASSIS
FRA
56.43
7
details
87.82
8
details
144.25
8
Taylor TRAN
/
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
54.90
9
details
88.40
7
details
143.30
9
Cecilia TÖRN
/
Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
55.70
8
details
86.20
10
details
141.90
10
Anastasia GALYETA
/
Avidan BROWN
AZE
54.53
10
details
86.59
9
details
141.12
11
Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA
/
Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV
RUS
53.61
12
details
85.04
11
details
138.65
12
Viktoria KAVALIOVA
/
Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
53.98
11
details
77.16
13
details
131.14
13
Juulia TURKKILA
/
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
50.55
14
details
77.84
12
details
128.39
14
Victoria MANNI
/
Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER
SUI
52.32
13
details
73.02
15
details
125.34
15
Robynne TWEEDALE
/
Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
49.81
15
details
75.40
14
details
125.21
16
Olga BIBIHINA
/
Daniil ZVORYKIN
RUS
47.63
17
details
70.95
16
details
118.58
17
Katerina BUNINA
/
German FROLOV
EST
45.35
18
details
70.92
17
details
116.27
18
Adel TANKOVA
/
Ronald ZILBERBERG
ISR
48.37
16
details
62.94
19
details
111.31
19
Mathilde HAROLD
/
Mael DEMOUGEOT
FRA
39.75
21
details
67.09
18
details
106.84
20
Aurelija IPPOLITO
/
Malcolm JONES
LAT
40.68
19
details
62.15
20
details
102.83
21
Marina ELIAS
/
Geido KAPP
EST
39.83
20
details
57.20
21
details
97.03