Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
46th Volvo Open Cup
Volvo Arena
, Riga
Latvia
7 - 8 May, 2022
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Sharlote JEKABSONE
34.98
1
details
74.96
1
details
109.94
Junior ladies 1
1
Paula Eliza NELSONE
28.61
2
details
45.85
1
details
74.46
2
Sofja STEPCHENKO
48.46
1
details
48.46
Junior ladies 2
1
Asja Anastasija ANSONE
44.99
1
details
2
Alise Paula KENINA
36.04
2
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Ratmīrs BEKIŠBAJEVS
33.25
1
details
59.47
1
details
92.72
2
Akims KIRILOVS
26.89
2
details
50.17
2
details
77.06
Advanced novice girls
1
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
45.78
1
details
75.19
1
details
120.97
2
Jelizaveta DERECHINA
34.10
2
details
57.87
2
details
91.97
3
Milena LARCENKO
29.06
5
details
53.21
3
details
82.27
Intermediate novice girls
1
Nika RUSSANOVA
38.80
1
details
2
Milita MAKAREVIC
36.80
2
details
3
Nicole KNYAZEVA
35.26
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Lev MOSTYKA
30.40
1
details
2
Rasmus KAJALAID
30.39
2
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Elisabeth LEETNA
35.05
1
details
2
Loreta BERZARINA
33.90
2
details
3
Alina SHAVELA
33.24
3
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Leja KAZLAUSKAITE
40.24
1
details
2
Vasilisa RÕNDINA
38.44
2
details
3
Sophia PANASIUK
38.40
3
details
Novice boys
1
Aleksis ADAMS
24.80
1
details
2
Maksym SHEVCHYK
23.42
2
details
Novice girls
1
Annabel TAABER
37.60
1
details
2
Lilit Dominika ZALESKA
28.21
2
details
3
Patricija LASTOVSKYTE
27.51
3
details
Springs boys
1
Arturs ADAMS
20.60
1
details
Springs girls
1
Lukrecija Gabriele ZACHAZEVZKA
25.56
1
details
2
Elija JUZIKYTE
25.41
2
details
3
Iris BLINNIKOVA
24.73
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Marat VASSIN
23.73
1
details
2
Jekabs GALZONS
19.93
2
details
3
Edmond KELEMEN-VIRAG
16.87
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Eva BURUNOVA
25.08
1
details
2
Ksenija SIMANOVA
24.05
2
details
3
Arina MAKARENKOVA
23.23
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Platon IVANOV
14.80
1
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Orest LASTOVSKIJ
10.44
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Alise SITNOVA
24.80
1
details
2
Luize GARUTA
24.22
2
details
3
Arina GORBUNOVA
24.06
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Melani IVANOV
29.39
1
details
2
Emilija IVANOVA
28.14
2
details
3
Katalina SERATINSKA
27.19
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Vanessa SAUTE
17.21
1
details
2
Anna IRBE
16.04
2
details
3
Marta SHUBENKOVA
15.43
3
details
Chicks girls 4
1
Miroslava VORONINA
13.55
1
details
2
Henriete HUDOLEJA
13.26
2
details
3
Evelina NIKITINA
13.22
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Eva KURANOVA
15.87
1
details
2
Violetta KSENOFONTOVA
14.81
2
details
3
Alisa YAKOVLEVA
14.15
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Zlata POZNAKA
13.07
1
details
2
Amelija LUKJANOVA
11.52
2
details
3
Adelina GALKINA
11.29
3
details
Silver girls
1
Oleksandra POLISHCHUK
26.80
1
details
Bronze girls
1
Elza KUKELA
25.64
1
details
2
Jelena GRICKUS-GRICKA
16.83
2
details
Beginner boys
1
Jaroslavs MEDVEDEVS
13.39
1
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Patricija KEPULE
16.24
1
details
2
Mirtel PUNA
13.46
2
details
3
Alise DUBROVSKA
11.51
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Estere SKREBELE
16.36
1
details
2
Varvara SOLDANE
15.75
2
details
3
Marija JEKABSONE
15.19
3
details