Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
46th Volvo Open Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Fb
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.80
7.10
details
3Lz
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.30
5.60
details
3F
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
5.30
details
2Ab
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.58
4.88
details
3T
Jelizaveta DERECHINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.42
4.62
details
3S
Milana SINIAVSKYTE
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.22
4.52
details
2A
Sofja STEPCHENKO
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.66
3.96
details
2Lz
Sharlote JEKABSONE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.26
2.57
details
2F
Paula Eliza NELSONE
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.16
details
2Lo
Sharlote JEKABSONE
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2Lo
Matilda KOPPEL
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.87
details
2S
Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Zlata OMELCHENKO
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Samanta SHILINA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Samanta SHILINA
LAT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Polina VORONKO
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.17
1.27
details
1Lz
Alise SITNOVA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1Lz
Marii REPNAU
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.06
0.66
details
1Lo
Paula POGINA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1F
Anna IRBE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.03
0.53
details
1S
Anete AMBRAZEVICIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.01
0.41
details
1S
Evelina NIKITINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.01
0.41
details
1S
Henriete HUDOLEJA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.01
0.41
details
1T
Adelina GALKINA
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences