Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bulgarian Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.58
4.08
details
CCoSp4
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.58
4.08
details
FCCoSp4
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.47
3.97
details
FCSp4
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.53
3.73
details
CCoSp3
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
CSSp4
Nicky OBREYKOV
DS
Senior men
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
LSp4
Mariya LEVUSHKINA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.63
3.33
details
FCSp3
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.28
3.08
details
FSSp4
Eliza PANCHEVA
DS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp3
Klaudiya DACHEVA
ELI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Chiara HRISTOVA
DS
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.42
2.92
details
SSp4
Alexandra FEIGIN
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.42
2.92
details
FSSp3
Elena DIMITROVA
ELI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.26
2.86
details
CSSp2
Krista GEORGIEVA
DS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
LSp3
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.24
2.64
details
FCCoSp2
Thea BOEVA
ODE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
2.58
details
CCSp2
Julia VASILEVA
ELI
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.53
details
FCSSp2
Marina NIKOLOVA
ELI
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.15
2.45
video
SSp3
Daniela STANIMIROVA
SLA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.28
2.38
details
CCoSp1
Lia LYUBENOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
video
FCSp2
Alexander ZLATKOV
ELI
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Alexandra MINTSIDOU
IP
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FSSp2
Natalia PEEVA
SLA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCoSp2V
Maria ILINOVA
LI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.38
2.26
details
CCoSp3V
Natalia PEEVA
SLA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.25
details
FCCoSp1
Kristina GRIGOROVA
DS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.20
details
CSSp1
Daniela NIKOLOVA
IP
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
CSSp1
Ioanis APOSTOLU
ELI
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.13
2.03
details
CoSp2
Karolina VURBANOVA
LI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp2
Svetoslava RYADKOVA
LI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.06
1.96
details
FCSp1
Eliza PANCHEVA
DS
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.06
1.84
details
FCSp1
Thea BOEVA
ODE
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.06
1.84
details
FCCoSp2V
Maria STAVREVA
ODE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
1.82
details
LSp1
Maria MANOVA
DS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
1.80
details
SSp2
Lia LYUBENOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.16
1.76
video
CCoSpB
Petya LYUBENOVA
ODE
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.06
1.76
details
CoSp1
Darina RAYMOVA
SLA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
-0.06
1.64
details
CSSpB
Maria STAVREVA
ODE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CCoSp1V
Kalina STOYANOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.10
1.60
details
CoSpB
Ema KOSEVA
IS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
CSSp1V
Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV
ODE
Basic novice boys
Free skating
0.05
1.48
details
CSp1
Iliyana VARBANOVA
SLA
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
CSp1
Stanislava VASILEVA
ELI
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
CSp1
Radina ZAHARIEVA
ELI
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
SSp1
Kalina STOYANOVA
SLA
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.09
1.39
details
CCoSpBV
Thea BOEVA
ODE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.28
details
CoSpBV
Aleksandra VENEVA
ELI
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.11
1.24
video
SSpB
Ema KOSEVA
IS
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
SSpB
Gabriela KOSTADINOVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
LSpB
Natalia PEEVA
SLA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
USpB
Niya KOLEVA
VAR
Basic girls
Free skating
0.03
1.03
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences