Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bavarian Open 2018
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+3T
Gabriel FOLKESSON
SWE
Senior men
Short program
0.70
12.03
details
3Lz+1Lo+3S
Kazuki KUSHIDA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
-0.23
11.76
details
4T+2T
Adam SIAO HIM FA
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.80
10.80
details
3F+1Lo+3S
Adam SIAO HIM FA
FRA
Junior men
Free skating
-0.47
10.75
details
2A+3T+2T
Rin NITAYA
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
10.49
details
3A+2T
Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.67
10.47
details
3F+3T
Rin NITAYA
JPN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.70
10.30
details
3F+3T
Kao MIURA
JPN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
10.30
details
3S+3T
Shun SATO
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
10.04
details
3T+3T
Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI
Senior men
Short program
1.40
10.00
details
2A+1Lo+3S
Nikolaj MAJOROV
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
9.49
details
3F+2T+2Lo
Petr KOTLARIK
CZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
9.47
details
3Lz+2T+2Lo
Shun SATO
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
9.10
details
2A+3T
Rinka WATANABE
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
9.06
details
3S+2T+2Lo
Selma IHR
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
8.48
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Alberto VANZ
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
8.14
details
3Lz+2T
Rin NITAYA
JPN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
8.03
details
3F+2T
Tomás Llorenç Guarino SABATÉ
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.96
details
3Lo+2T
Kazuki KUSHIDA
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.74
details
2Lz+1Lo+3S
Jonathan HEß
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.70
details
3Lo+1Lo+2F
Maurizio ZANDRON
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
-0.70
7.55
details
3S+1Lo+2S
Tomás Llorenç Guarino SABATÉ
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.52
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Rinka WATANABE
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
7.37
details
3T+1Lo+2F
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
7.37
details
3F+1Lo+2S
Evan WRENSCH
RSA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
7.10
details
3Lo+2Lo
Thomas STOLL
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.90
details
3T+2T
Rakhat BRALIN
KAZ
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.86
details
2Lo+3T
Jonathan HEß
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
6.57
details
3S+2T
Anais CORADUCCI
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
6.50
details
2Lz+3T
Maurizio ZANDRON
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
6.40
details
2A+1T+2Lo
Natalie KLOTZ
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
6.22
details
2A+1Lo+2F
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.17
6.10
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.05
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Sarah ANDERSON
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.05
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Alissa SCHEIDT
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
6.00
details
2T+3T
Ann-Christin MAROLD
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.35
5.95
details
2A+1Lo+2S
Kai JAGODA
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
5.94
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Tiffany KLAUNIG
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
5.80
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Katarina Maria Šebáková
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.72
details
2A+2T
Pooja KALYAN
USA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
5.39
details
2A+2T+1Lo
Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
-0.33
5.28
details
2Lz+1Lo+2F
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
5.25
details
2Lz+2Lo+2T
Nicole CALDERARI
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.20
details
2A+2Lo
Katalin Janne SALATZKI
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.10
details
2F+2Lo+2T
Emilie GROSCH
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
5.10
details
2Lz+2Lo
Nicole CALDERARI
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
4.59
details
2Lz+1Lo+2S
Niclas Joshua RUST
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2Lz+1Lo+2S
Gemma MARSHALL
LUX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2F+1Lo+2S
Paula MIKOLAJCZYK
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
4.17
details
2F+2Lo
Catharina HAUSLADEN
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
4.07
details
2A+1T
Evan WRENSCH
RSA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2Lo+1Lo+2S
Sofie BARNOVA
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+2T
Tiffany KLAUNIG
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.82
details
2Lz+2T
Lara ROTH
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2Lz+2T
Ana Maria ION
ROU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.74
details
2Lo+2T
Gemma MARSHALL
LUX
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
3.51
details
1A+1Lo+2F
Lara ROTH
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
2S+1Lo+2S
Romy GROGAN
AUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2Lo
Tobias HUBER
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.30
3.30
details
1A+1Lo+2S
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.19
details
2S+2Lo
Eva IAKOVLEVA
KGZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
3.11
details
2F+1Lo+1S
Viktoria HÜBLER
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.08
details
1A+2Lo
Carmen WOLF
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
3.00
details
1A+2T
Viktoria HÜBLER
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.64
details
2S+2T
Fabian PIONTEK
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+2T
Sarah ANDERSON
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+2T
Florian PASCHKE
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+2T
Catharina HAUSLADEN
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+2T
Tobias HUBER
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2T+2T
Tina HELLEKEN
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.60
details
1Lz+2T
Tina HELLEKEN
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
1F+2T
Alina MAYER
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
1.85
details
1Lz+1T
Artemiy KOSITSYN
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.00
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences