Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Mona Sofia TAHK
Gliss/Tiiu Valgemäe Uisukool (GLISS)
Estonia
Best elements
Season
Series
Category
-
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
-
Challenge cup
Coupe de printemps
Denkova-Staviski Cup
European criterium
FBMA trophy
Gardena spring trophy
Ice challenge
Reykjavík International Games
Rooster cup
Skate Celje
Skate Helena
Tallinn trophy
Tallink hotels cup
Volvo cup
Dutch championships
Estonian championships
International competitions
-
Junior
Advanced novice
Basic novice A
Cubs
Chicks
Short program
Free skating
Total
Competition
City
Date
Category
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
1
Eve Cup 2019
Viljandi
2019-03-30
Junior
34.02
1
details
62.18
1
details
96.20
1
2
Open Ice Mall Cup 2019
Eilat
2019-02-20
Junior
37.61
7
details
65.60
7
details
103.21
7
3
Tallinn Trophy International 2018
Tallinn
2018-11-25
Junior
29.37
19
details
54.59
19
details
83.96
19
4
Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018
Innsbruck
2018-11-12
Junior
28.74
13
details
54.13
13
details
82.87
13
5
Challenge Cup 2018
Den Haag
2018-02-22
Advanced novice
30.87
6
details
53.63
9
details
84.50
7
6
Estonian Junior Championships 2018
Tallinn
2018-02-02
Advanced novice
30.50
4
details
55.02
1
details
85.52
2
7
Gliss Open 2018
Tallinn
2018-01-11
Advanced novice
28.96
4
details
51.61
2
details
80.57
2
8
Narva Cup 2017
Narva
2017-12-02
Advanced novice
32.20
1
details
48.07
3
details
80.27
2
9
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017
Tallinn
2017-11-20
Advanced novice
25.71
20
details
50.47
11
details
76.18
12
10
34th Volvo Open Cup
Riga
2017-11-08
Advanced novice
29.70
8
details
53.33
5
details
83.03
6
11
Haabersti Cup 2017
Tallinn
2017-10-12
Advanced novice
30.98
2
details
49.15
5
details
80.13
3
12
Narva Spring 2017
Narva
2017-04-22
Advanced novice
33.71
2
details
49.58
4
details
83.29
2
13
IceStar Cup 2017
Tallinn
2017-04-14
Advanced novice
31.85
2
details
52.43
4
details
84.28
2
14
Egna Spring Trophy 2017
Egna
2017-04-06
Advanced novice
26.25
10
details
50.44
7
details
76.69
7
15
Tallink Hotels Cup 2017
Tallinn
2017-03-16
Advanced novice
29.65
3
details
53.67
3
details
83.32
2
16
Reykjavík International Games 2017
Reykjavík
2017-02-03
Advanced novice
30.01
2
details
51.67
1
details
81.68
2
17
Gliss Open 2017
Tallinn
2017-01-12
Advanced novice
31.74
4
details
55.80
3
details
87.54
4
18
FBMA Trophy 2017
Abu Dhabi
2017-01-05
Advanced novice
26.47
4
details
48.13
3
details
74.60
4
19
Narva Cup 2016
Narva
2016-12-03
Advanced novice
25.49
7
details
46.80
2
details
72.29
5
20
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016
Tallinn
2016-11-18
Advanced novice
27.12
21
details
49.63
19
details
76.75
20
21
31st Volvo Open Cup ISU
Riga
2016-11-09
Advanced novice
24.81
20
details
49.50
12
details
74.31
14
22
5th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISU
Sofia
2016-10-18
Advanced novice
28.73
6
details
49.85
6
details
78.58
5
23
Ice Star Cup 2016
Tallinn
2016-04-29
Advanced novice
28.10
8
details
50.04
6
details
78.14
8
24
Coupe du Printemps 2016
Luxembourg
2016-03-11
Basic novice A
37.16
1
details
25
Lounakeskus Trophy 2016
Tartu
2016-02-27
Basic novice A
36.15
5
details
26
Estonian Junior Championships 2016
Tallinn
2016-02-07
Basic novice A
31.36
5
details
27
9th Skate Helena
Belgrade
2016-01-19
Basic novice A
31.78
11
details
28
Narva 2015
Narva
2015-12-05
Basic novice A
35.52
2
details
29
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015
Tallinn
2015-11-18
Basic novice A
39.14
3
details
30
28th Volvo Open Cup ISU
Riga
2015-11-04
Basic novice A
34.87
7
details
31
Tallink Hotels Cup 2015
Tallinn
2015-03-19
Basic novice A
32.70
6
details
32
41. Leo Scheu Memorial
Graz
2014-11-11
Basic novice A
22.12
22
details
33
Skate Southern International 2014
London
2014-03-17
Basic novice A
23.19
8
details
34
Lounakeskus Trophy 2014
Tartu
2014-02-21
Basic novice A
26.04
21
details
35
Tallinn Trophy 2013
Tallinn
2013-11-28
Cubs
30.72
6
details
36
5th Rooster cup
Courbevoie
2013-04-25
Cubs
25.90
22
details
37
Lounakeskus Trophy 2013
Tartu
2013-02-22
Chicks
23.69
2
details
38
Skate Celje 2012
Celje
2012-11-15
Cubs
25.65
2
details
39
4th Rooster cup
Courbevoie
2012-04-26
Chicks
21.85
13
details
40
Tallinn Trophy 2011
Tallinn
2011-11-24
Chicks
23.16
8
details
Is the name of the skater incorrectly spelled?