Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Lounakeskus Trophy 2016
Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall
, Tartu
Estonia
27 - 28 Feb, 2016
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Samuel KOPPEL
50.02
1
details
98.42
1
details
148.44
Senior ladies
1
Ieva GAILE
43.99
1
details
85.69
1
details
129.68
2
Sindra KRIISA
34.13
2
details
75.08
2
details
109.21
3
Alesja DOBOROVITS
25.85
3
details
56.97
3
details
82.82
Junior men
1
Daniel Albert NAURITS
47.04
1
details
99.54
1
details
146.58
2
Aleksandr SELEVKO
46.88
2
details
46.88
Junior ladies 1
1
Elizabete JUBKANE
40.67
3
video
80.17
1
video
120.84
2
Greta MORKYTE
41.83
2
video
72.98
2
details
114.81
3
Linda LUKAS
35.69
5
details
71.18
3
details
106.87
Junior ladies 2
1
Anna ONUFRIJEVA
49.40
1
details
2
Stella Victoria OJALA
41.32
2
details
3
Laura Anna TAMMESOO
38.67
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
29.68
1
details
43.51
1
details
73.19
Advanced novice girls
1
Viola SERGEJEVA
32.61
1
details
50.60
4
details
83.21
2
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
28.81
5
details
51.77
1
details
80.58
3
Karoliine RAUDSEPP
30.89
2
details
49.10
5
details
79.99
Basic novice B girls
1
Adelina MALINEN
33.81
1
details
2
Katarina MÜRK
32.32
2
details
3
Maris KAMPUS
30.67
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Dmitrij DRUZS
29.45
1
details
2
Georgij LARIONOV
29.05
2
details
3
Vladimir TAGANOV
27.24
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Jekaterina MIHHAJLOVA
40.04
1
details
2
Olesia SAVCHENKO
39.69
2
details
3
Kristina STAHHOVSKAJA
39.68
3
details
Springs girls
1
Marija KOROTKOVA
29.08
1
details
2
Sonja KUZNETSOVA
24.68
2
details
3
Aleksandra HORTA
24.54
3
details
Cubs boys 1
1
Jegor MARTCHENKO
32.42
1
details
2
Arlet LEVANDI
30.40
2
details
3
Pavel BRJUZGIN
26.63
3
details
Cubs boys 2
1
Olaf-Olev ALAKIVI
14.12
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Patricija UDRE
34.46
1
details
2
Maarja-Lill MADISSON
32.08
2
details
3
Anastasija KONGA
31.36
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
35.88
1
details
2
Milana SHLAHOVA
35.63
2
details
3
Maria BREJEVA
34.43
3
details
Cubs girls 3
1
Annely POPEL
23.02
1
details
2
Elza CAUNE
22.19
2
details
3
Taisija RUMJANCEVA
20.93
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Matvey SAMOKHIN
25.77
1
details
2
Joan Alfred LAUK
22.62
2
details
3
Lauri HERNITS
20.43
3
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Kellart LEPPIK
20.05
1
video
2
Nikita MIRONOVS
18.41
2
details
3
Nikita NESTEROV
16.73
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Ksenija HEIMANE
30.37
1
details
2
Sofia GULJAKINA
28.22
2
details
3
Jekaterina ORLOVA
27.15
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Sofija POROJKOVA
23.86
1
details
2
Milana RIKMANE
22.46
2
details
3
Paula VUSIKA
22.14
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Ekaterina NORMANOVA
21.60
1
details
2
Gerda SMORODINA
20.70
2
details
3
Elina SAEALLE
19.61
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Eduards ZACESTS
10.70
1
details
2
Arturs ADAMS
5.96
2
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Laura Isabel KOPPEL
21.08
1
video
2
Marta Helene PRANGEL
19.84
2
details
3
Sofija-Somaella JUVONEN
17.77
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Anna-Maria VAHUR
14.35
1
details
2
Maarika VASK
13.29
2
details
3
Svetlana KISLITSINA
11.83
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Madleen KARU
19.99
1
details
2
Elis TALVET
19.06
2
details
3
Kerstin LOIT
18.62
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Alise TEILANE
18.02
1
details
2
Merili FINK
16.85
2
details
3
Aveli MIKKEL
15.88
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Anastasija MIRONOVA
17.92
1
details
2
Leticija KANDELE
15.01
2
details
3
Greetel EELSOO
13.82
3
details