Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
NRW Trophy 2023
Advanced novice girls - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
CO
PR
SS
Watch
1
Lilli REIER
GER
27
0.408
0.267
0.280
0.236
details
2
Agnes Koller LØLAND
NOR
29
0.437
0.466
0.449
0.488
details
3
Maria KÖRK
GER
33
0.444
0.408
0.425
0.236
details
4
Meea MÄNNIKÖ
FIN
5
0.451
0.312
0.312
0.323
details
5
Valeria HUBER
GER
26
0.478
0.488
0.567
0.312
details
6
Ornella MESSANA
ITA
12
0.491
0.402
0.312
0.344
details
7
Luisa SEIFERT
GER
25
0.491
0.172
0.236
0.336
details
8
Tatiana PEDRAZZOLI
ITA
34
0.494
0.456
0.433
0.375
details
9
Minea MONTONEN
FIN
6
0.494
0.382
0.400
0.267
details
10
Jekaterina BRINSTER
GER
7
0.494
0.204
0.267
0.224
details
11
Diana ZIESECKE
GER
15
0.506
0.591
0.473
0.236
details
12
Marie BIERWERT
GER
3
0.509
0.267
0.443
0.172
details
13
Adelina VOROTELYAK
GER
10
0.512
0.509
0.373
0.224
details
14
Kalina KRAKOWCZYK
POL
36
0.515
0.336
0.427
0.323
details
15
Martina LUCCHI
ITA
13
0.530
0.289
0.466
0.280
details
16
Roos HARKEMA
NED
23
0.530
0.172
0.236
0.289
details
17
Frida HERRMANN
GER
8
0.533
0.276
0.303
0.250
details
18
Ava-Elizabeth AWE
GER
32
0.536
0.449
0.419
0.315
details
19
Antonia STARZYK
POL
38
0.547
0.315
0.236
0.172
details
20
Alexandra YURCHENKO
UKR
31
0.564
0.500
0.443
0.419
details
21
Loreen FRÖHLICH
GER
28
0.577
0.303
0.336
0.236
details
22
Helen BÖHM
GER
17
0.585
0.186
0.118
0.186
details
23
Anna ORLOVA
GER
16
0.588
0.509
0.488
0.520
details
24
Sayra BESSIRE
SUI
9
0.593
0.239
0.449
0.312
details
25
Ani MAAß
GER
21
0.596
0.186
0.204
0.144
details
26
Nora SAYED
SWE
30
0.603
0.236
0.224
0.118
details
27
Floor van der PAS
NED
11
0.611
0.393
0.250
0.204
details
28
Marie KILJAN
GER
19
0.619
0.172
0.312
0.186
details
29
Katharina VIALICHKA
GER
22
0.626
0.402
0.400
0.267
details
30
Caroline TOFT
LUX
20
0.633
0.191
0.191
0.093
details
31
Sabina SOSNIOK
POL
39
0.648
0.303
0.425
0.144
details
32
Carlota GARCIA BARRANCO
ESP
4
0.648
0.204
0.191
0.144
details
33
Taisia RUMYANTSEVA
NOR
37
0.650
0.346
0.312
0.186
details
34
Summer WIJKHUIZEN
NED
24
0.660
0.382
0.366
0.336
details
35
Venla SINISALO
FIN
2
0.674
0.172
0.186
0.186
details
36
Anna GERKE
GER
1
0.722
0.186
0.186
0.118
details
37
Amalie NORDBØ
NOR
18
0.735
0.419
0.303
0.236
details
38
Alika KHALIMOVA
KAZ
14
0.788
0.520
0.375
0.224
details
39
Mara BÖRNER
GER
35
0.868
0.400
0.427
0.276
details
CO
Composition
PR
Presentation
SS
Skating Skills
Back to segment results