| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Sarajevo Open Interclub 2024 | Sarajevo | 2024-02-16 | Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys) Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) |
2 | Sarajevo Open 2024 | Sarajevo | 2024-02-14 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
|
3 | Dragon Trophy 2024 | Ljublana | 2024-02-09 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
4 | Tivoli Cup 2024 | Ljublana | 2024-02-09 | Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
|
5 | Four Continents Championships 2024 | Shanghai | 2024-01-30 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
6 | European Championship 2024 | Kanuas | 2024-01-08 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
7 | 17th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2024-01-03 | Referee (Junior ladies)
|
8 | 17th Skate Helena nonISU | Belgrade | 2024-01-03 | Referee (Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1) Controller (Basic novice girls 3) Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1) |
9 | Slovenian championships 2024 | Ljubljana | 2023-12-16 | Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) Controller (Novice U18 ladies 2, Novice U18 ladies 1, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
10 | 17th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2023-11-29 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
11 | Skate Celje 2023 | Celje | 2023-11-16 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Controller (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
12 | 30th Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2023-04-13 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
13 | Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2023 | Pontebba | 2023-03-04 | Referee (Novice U12 girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls) |
14 | Tanja's Memorial 2023 | Bled | 2023-02-25 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
|
15 | Zaki's Flip 2023 | Bled | 2023-02-25 | Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3)
|
16 | Dragon Trophy 2023 | Ljublana | 2023-02-09 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
17 | 16th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Pontebba | 2023-01-26 | Referee (Junior men)
|
18 | 16th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2023-01-19 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
19 | 16th Skate Helena Interclub | Belgrade | 2023-01-19 | Controller (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys)
|
20 | Biellman Cup 2023 | Jesenice | 2023-01-08 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls) |
21 | Slovenian championships 2023 | Jesenice | 2022-12-17 | Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U12 girls)
|
22 | Skate Celje 2022 | Celje | 2022-11-17 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
23 | Ice Challenge 2022 | Graz | 2022-11-09 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
24 | Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2022 | Kranj | 2022-10-08 | Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1) Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1) |
25 | JGP Gdansk 2022 | Gdansk | 2022-09-30 | Referee (Junior men)
|
26 | Lombardia Trophy 2022 | Bergamo | 2022-09-15 | Referee (Senior men)
|
27 | 29th Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2022-04-13 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies) Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
28 | Egna Spring Trophy 2022 | Egna | 2022-04-07 | Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Controller (Senior ladies)
|
29 | World Championship 2022 | Montpellier | 2022-03-21 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
30 | Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2022 | Pontebba | 2022-02-19 | Referee (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Beginner girls) Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U12 girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) |
31 | Dragon Trophy 2022 | Ljublana | 2022-02-11 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
32 | Merano Ice Trophy 2022 | Merano | 2022-02-05 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls) Controller (Senior men) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls) |
33 | 15th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2022-01-19 | Referee (Junior ladies)
|
34 | Icelab International Cup 2022 | Bergamo | 2022-01-13 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
35 | Biellman Cup 2022 | Jesenice | 2022-01-09 | Referee (Junior ladies) Controller (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Beginner girls) Judge (Junior ladies) |
36 | Slovenian championships 2022 | Celje | 2021-12-18 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
37 | Skate Celje 2021 ISU | Celje | 2021-11-19 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
38 | Slovenian championships 2021 | Kranj | 2021-11-13 | Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
|
39 | Zaki's Flip 2021 | Bled | 2021-10-16 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3)
|
40 | Egna Spring Trophy 2021 | Egna | 2021-04-29 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
41 | 14th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2021-04-14 | Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1) |
42 | World Championship 2021 | Stockholm | 2021-03-22 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
43 | Celje Open 2021 | Celje | 2021-02-13 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
44 | Ljubljana Cup 2020 | Ljubljana | 2020-12-19 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
|
45 | World Junior Championship 2020 | Tallinn | 2020-03-02 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
46 | Zaki's Flip 2020 | Bled | 2020-03-01 | Referee (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) Judge (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U12 girls, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) |
47 | Tivoli Cup 2020 | Ljublana | 2020-01-31 | Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
|
48 | Dragon Trophy 2020 | Ljublana | 2020-01-30 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
49 | 13th Skate Helena ISU | Belgrade | 2020-01-16 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men) Judge (Senior ladies) |
50 | Skate Celje 2019 ISU | Celje | 2019-11-22 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
51 | Cup of China 2019 | Chongqing | 2019-11-07 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
52 | Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2019 | Kranj | 2019-10-12 | Controller (Cubs girls 2) Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls, Beginner boys) |
53 | 28th Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2019-04-10 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
54 | 6th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2019-04-10 | Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
|
55 | Egna Spring Trophy 2019 | Egna | 2019-03-28 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
|
56 | 14th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Sarajevo | 2019-02-13 | Referee (Junior ladies)
|
57 | Dragon Trophy 2019 | Ljublana | 2019-02-07 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies) Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
58 | Tivoli Cup 2019 | Ljublana | 2019-02-07 | Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
|
59 | Biellman Cup 2019 | Jesenice | 2019-01-27 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1) |
60 | 12th Skate Helena ISU | Belgrade | 2019-01-17 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
61 | Slovenian Championships 2019 | Bled | 2018-12-15 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls) |
62 | Slovenian Youth Championships 2019 | Bled | 2018-12-15 | Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) |
63 | Skate Celje 2018 ISU | Celje | 2018-11-22 | Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls) |
64 | 30th Golden Bear | Zagreb | 2018-10-25 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
65 | JGP Ljubljana 2018 | Ljubljana | 2018-10-03 | Referee (Junior ladies)
|
66 | 27. Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2018-04-04 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
67 | 5th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2018-04-04 | Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
|
68 | Balkan Games 2018 | Celje | 2018-03-29 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
69 | World Championship 2018 | Milano | 2018-03-19 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
70 | Jégvirág Cup 2018 | Miskolc | 2018-02-17 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
|
71 | Jégvirág Cup 2018 nonISU | Miskolc | 2018-02-17 | Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
|
72 | Dragon Trophy 2018 | Ljublana | 2018-02-08 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
73 | Tivoli Cup 2018 | Ljublana | 2018-02-08 | Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys) Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2) Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys) |
74 | 11th Skate Helena ISU | Belgrade | 2018-01-23 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men) Judge (Senior ladies) |
75 | Slovenian Championships 2018 | Kranj | 2017-12-13 | Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
|
76 | 11th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2017-12-04 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men) |
77 | Skate Celje 2017 ISU | Celje | 2017-11-22 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
78 | Cup of Russia 2017 | Moscow | 2017-10-20 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
79 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2017 | Oberstdorf | 2017-09-27 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
80 | Slovenia Open 2017 | Celje | 2017-09-02 | Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
|
81 | 26. Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2017-04-05 | Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Controller (Senior ladies) Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
82 | 4th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2017-04-05 | Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2) Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys) Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2) |
83 | Dragon Trophy 2017 | Ljublana | 2017-02-09 | Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Controller (Junior ladies) Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
84 | Tivoli Cup 2017 | Ljublana | 2017-02-09 | Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1) Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1) Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1) |
85 | European Championship 2017 | Ostrava | 2017-01-25 | Judge (Senior men) |
86 | 10th Skate Helena ISU | Belgrade | 2017-01-20 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
87 | Slovenian Championships 2017 | Jesenice | 2016-12-17 | Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
|
88 | Slovenian Youth Championships 2017 | Jesenice | 2016-12-17 | Controller (Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
|
89 | 2nd Lake Bled Ice Challenge | Bled | 2016-12-09 | Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
|
90 | Skate Celje 2016 ISU | Celje | 2016-11-26 | Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Advanced novice boys) |
91 | Skate Celje 2016 | Celje | 2016-11-24 | Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
|
92 | JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016 | Ljubljana | 2016-09-21 | Referee (Junior ladies)
|
93 | 25th Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2016-03-23 | Referee (Senior men) Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men) Judge (Senior men) |
94 | 3rd Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2016-03-23 | Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1) Judge (Basic novice B girls) |
95 | Jégvirág Cup 2016 | Miskolc | 2016-02-13 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
|
96 | Jégvirág Cup 2016 nonISU | Miskolc | 2016-02-13 | Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
|
97 | Dragon Trophy 2016 | Ljublana | 2016-02-04 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies) Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
98 | Tivoli Cup 2016 | Ljublana | 2016-02-04 | Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
|
99 | 9th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2016-01-19 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
100 | Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016 | Celje | 2015-12-12 | Controller (Chicks girls)
|
101 | Slovenian championships 2016 | Celje | 2015-12-11 | Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
|
102 | Cup of Russian 2015 | Moscow | 2015-11-19 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
103 | Skate Celje 2015 | Celje | 2015-11-12 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies) Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2) Judge (Junior men) |
104 | JGP Bratislava 2015 | Bratislava | 2015-08-19 | Referee (Junior men)
|
105 | Sarajevo Open 2015 | Sarajevo | 2015-02-20 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls) |
106 | Dragon Trophy 2015 | Ljublana | 2015-02-12 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
107 | Tivoli Cup 2015 | Ljublana | 2015-02-12 | Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys) Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys) |
108 | Styrian Championships 2015 - 3rd event | Celje | 2015-02-08 | Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
109 | 8th Skate Helena | Beograd | 2015-01-20 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
110 | Slovenian championships 2015 | Bled | 2014-12-13 | Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) |
111 | Golden Spin 2014 | Zagreb | 2014-12-04 | Referee (Senior pairs) Controller (Senior men)
|
112 | 1st Lake Bled Ice Challenge | Bled | 2014-11-28 | Referee (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) |
113 | Styrian Championships 2015 - 2nd event | Zeltweg | 2014-11-23 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
|
114 | Skate Celje 2014 | Celje | 2014-11-13 | Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1) |
115 | Styrian Championships 2015 - 1st event | Celje | 2014-10-19 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
|
116 | Cyprus Championships 2014 | Limassol | 2014-05-24 | Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
|
117 | 23rd Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2014-04-02 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
118 | Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014 | Vienna | 2014-02-26 | Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
|
119 | Dragon Trophy 2014 | Ljublana | 2014-02-06 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
120 | Tivoli Cup 2014 | Ljublana | 2014-02-06 | Controller (Springs boys, Springs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
|
121 | Sarajevo Open 2014 | Sarajevo | 2014-01-31 | Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1) Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1) |
122 | European Championship 2014 | Budapest | 2014-01-13 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
123 | Slovenian championships 2014 | Ljubljana | 2013-12-20 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) |
124 | Skate Celje 2013 | Celje | 2013-11-14 | Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys) Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys) |
125 | 25th Golden Bear | Zagreb | 2013-10-17 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
126 | JGP Czech Skate 2013 | Ostrava | 2013-10-02 | Referee (Junior pairs)
|
127 | Slovenia Open | Celje | 2013-08-31 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
|
128 | Cyprus Championships 2013 | Limassol | 2013-05-17 | Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys) Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys) |
129 | 22nd Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2013-03-27 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
130 | Dragon Trophy 2013 | Ljublana | 2013-02-08 | Referee (Senior men, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice boys) |
131 | 6th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2013-01-22 | Controller (Senior ladies) Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
132 | Slovenian championships 2013 | Bled | 2013-01-04 | Controller (Senior ladies) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls) |
133 | Skate Celje 2012 | Celje | 2012-11-15 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
134 | JGP Bled 2012 | Bled | 2012-09-26 | Referee (Junior men)
|
135 | 21st Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2012-04-04 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men) Controller (Senior men) Judge (Junior men) |
136 | Dragon Trophy 2012 | Ljublana | 2012-02-02 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
|
137 | 5th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2012-01-10 | Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
138 | Slovenian championships 2012 | Ljubljana | 2012-01-07 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
139 | Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2011 | Quebec City | 2011-12-07 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
|
140 | 20th Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2011-04-07 | Controller (Senior men)
|
141 | Dragon Trophy 2011 | Ljublana | 2011-02-03 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
142 | European Championship 2011 | Bern | 2011-01-24 | Referee (Senior men)
|
143 | Golden Spin 2010 | Zagreb | 2010-12-09 | Referee (Senior pairs)
|
144 | Skate Celje 2010 | Celje | 2010-11-03 | Referee (Advanced novice boys, Debs girls 2) Controller (Junior ladies, Debs girls 1, Debs boys)
|
145 | World Junior Championship 2010 | Hague | 2010-03-09 | Referee (Junior men)
|
146 | Tivoli Cup 2010 | Ljublana | 2010-02-04 | Controller (Debs girls 2, Debs boys)
|
147 | Slovenian championships 2010 | Celje | 2009-12-12 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
148 | Skate Celje 2009 | Celje | 2009-11-04 | Referee (Junior ladies) Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2) Judge (Junior ladies) |
149 | 18. Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2009-04-02 | Referee (Senior men)
|
150 | World Junior Championship 2009 | Sofia | 2009-02-22 | Referee (Junior pairs)
|
151 | Dragon Trophy 2009 | Ljublana | 2009-02-05 | Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
152 | European Championship 2009 | Helsinki | 2009-01-20 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
153 | Slovenian championships 2009 | Ljubljana | 2008-12-19 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men) Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
154 | Trophée Eric Bompard 2008 | Paris | 2008-11-13 | Referee (Senior men)
|
155 | Skate Celje 2008 | Celje | 2008-11-05 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
|
156 | Dragon Trophy 2008 | Ljublana | 2008-02-07 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
|
157 | Slovenian championships 2008 | Bled | 2007-12-19 | Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
158 | JGP Harghita Cup 2007 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2007-09-06 | Referee (Junior ladies)
|
159 | 16. Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2007-04-18 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
160 | Dragon Trophy 2007 | Ljublana | 2007-02-01 | Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
161 | European Championship 2007 | Warsaw | 2007-01-22 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
162 | Slovenian championships 2007 | Ljubljana | 2007-01-05 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
|
163 | Skate Celje ISU | Celje | 2006-11-11 | Referee (Junior men) Controller (Junior ladies)
|
164 | Skate Celje 2006 | Celje | 2006-11-09 | Referee (Junior men) Controller (Junior ladies)
|
165 | JGP Liberec 2006 | Liberec | 2006-10-19 | Referee (Junior ladies)
|
166 | 15. Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2006-04-12 | Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies) Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys)
|
167 | Dragon Trophy 2006 | Ljublana | 2006-01-26 | Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
|
168 | Slovenian championships 2006 | Jesenice | 2005-12-16 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
|
169 | Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005 | Wien | 2005-10-12 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
170 | NHK Trophy 2004 | Nagoya | 2004-11-04 | Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs) Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
171 | JGP Harghita Cup 2004 | Miercurea Ciuc | 2004-10-12 | Referee (Junior men)
|