Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
23rd Triglav Trophy
Junior ladies
2 - 6 Apr, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA
KAZ
48.97
1
details
101.71
1
details
150.68
2
Ah Hyun LIM
KOR
35.93
8
details
84.40
2
details
120.33
3
Alissa SCHEIDT
GER
41.36
2
details
74.33
3
details
115.69
4
Jemima RASMUSS
NOR
33.34
10
details
69.97
4
details
103.31
5
Alessia ZARDINI
ITA
34.28
9
details
66.33
5
details
100.61
6
Samantha CABILES
PHI
36.96
6
details
63.08
7
details
100.04
7
Aiza IMAMBEK
KAZ
37.57
4
details
61.95
9
details
99.52
8
Alice LUCCISANO
ITA
37.45
5
details
59.75
12
details
97.20
9
Dorka HAVASI
HUN
30.63
17
details
63.62
6
details
94.25
10
Bryony CORRIGAN-RATTRAY
GBR
33.02
11
details
60.81
10
details
93.83
11
Yoshino BRAGANTI
FRA
29.85
19
details
62.54
8
details
92.39
12
Jana SAVINA
ITA
36.62
7
details
54.67
16
details
91.29
13
Júlia BÁTORI
HUN
30.49
18
details
60.58
11
details
91.07
14
Amina GOHM
AUT
32.68
12
details
55.79
15
details
88.47
15
Bethan WHITEMAN
GBR
31.21
14
details
55.82
14
details
87.03
16
Summer WILLIAMS
GBR
28.90
20
details
56.17
13
details
85.07
17
Kristina DUBROVSKAYA
CYP
32.30
13
details
51.82
17
details
84.12
18
Tena COPOR
CRO
31.07
15
details
51.29
18
details
82.36
19
Antonella PALMISANO
ITA
30.96
16
details
49.26
20
details
80.22
20
Valentina MIKAC
CRO
26.99
21
details
51.12
19
details
78.11
21
Manja KRAIGHER
SLO
24.13
22
details
40.52
21
details
64.65
22
Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN
NOR
40.15
3
details
40.15