| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Vasas Kupa 2024 | Budapest | 2024-03-01 | Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1) Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
|
2 | Sofia Trophy 2024 | Sofia | 2024-01-30 | Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
3 | Sofia Trophy 2024 nonISU | Sofia | 2024-01-30 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Assistant (Basic novice boys)
|
4 | Hungarian Junior Championships 2024 | Budapest | 2024-01-27 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2) Assistant (Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys)
|
5 | Robin Hood Trophy Club International 2024 | Nottingham | 2024-01-16 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Basic novice girls) Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys)
|
6 | Robin Hood Trophy Open 2024 | Nottingham | 2024-01-16 | Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2) Assistant (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
|
7 | Austrian Championships 2024 | Feldkirch | 2023-12-14 | Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls) Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Basic novice pairs)
|
8 | Skate Celje 2023 | Celje | 2023-11-16 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
9 | Skate Celje 2023 nonISU | Celje | 2023-11-16 | Assistant (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
|
10 | 10th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISU | Sofia | 2023-11-07 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Senior ladies)
|
11 | 10th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISU | Sofia | 2023-11-07 | Specialist (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2) Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
|
12 | Swiss Ice Skating Open 2023 | Lausanne | 2023-10-26 | Specialist (Senior ladies) Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies)
|
13 | JGP Yerevan 2023 | Yerevan | 2023-10-04 | Specialist (Junior men)
|
14 | Sofia Trophy 2023 | Sofia | 2023-02-03 | Specialist (Junior men)
|
15 | Skate Celje 2022 | Celje | 2022-11-17 | Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
|
16 | Ice Challenge 2022 | Graz | 2022-11-09 | Specialist (Junior men)
|
17 | 7th Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2022-04-13 | Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys)
|
18 | 15th European Youth Olympic Winter Festival | Vuokatti | 2022-03-23 | Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
19 | Dragon Trophy 2022 | Ljublana | 2022-02-11 | Specialist (Junior men) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
20 | Tivoli Cup 2022 | Ljublana | 2022-02-10 | Specialist (Intermediate novice girls)
|
21 | Hungarian Junior Championships 2022 | Budapest | 2022-01-28 | Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1) Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
|
22 | Skate Celje 2021 ISU | Celje | 2021-11-19 | Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2) Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 3)
|
23 | Skate Celje 2021 | Celje | 2021-11-18 | Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1) Assistant (Cubs girls 2)
|
24 | Ice Challenge 2021 | Graz | 2021-11-10 | Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
25 | Ice Challenge Next Gen 2021 | Graz | 2021-11-09 | Assistant (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
|
26 | JGP Courchevel 2 2021 | Courchevel | 2021-08-25 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
27 | Celje Open 2021 | Celje | 2021-02-13 | Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
|
28 | Dragon Trophy 2020 | Ljublana | 2020-01-30 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Junior men)
|
29 | Iceland Championships 2019 | Reykjavík | 2019-11-30 | Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls)
|
30 | JGP Gdansk 2019 | Gdansk | 2019-09-18 | Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
31 | 29th Golden Bear | Zagreb | 2017-10-26 | Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
|
32 | 25th Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2016-03-23 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
|
33 | 3rd Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2016-03-23 | Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
|
34 | Nordics Open 2016 | Aalborg | 2016-02-24 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
35 | JGP Torun 2015 | Torun | 2015-09-09 | Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
36 | Hungarian Junior Championships 2015 | Budapest | 2014-12-18 | Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
37 | JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014 | Dresden | 2014-10-01 | Specialist (Junior men)
|
38 | 23rd Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2014-04-02 | Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
39 | Dragon Trophy 2014 | Ljublana | 2014-02-06 | Assistant (Senior men)
|
40 | Ice Challenge 2013 | Graz | 2013-11-19 | Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
41 | JGP Tallinn Cup 2013 | Tallinn | 2013-10-09 | Specialist (Junior ladies)
|
42 | 23rd Gardena Spring Trophy | Selva Val Gardena | 2013-04-02 | Specialist (Junior ladies) Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
|
43 | Skate Copenhagen 2013 | Hvidovre | 2013-03-22 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
|
44 | Dragon Trophy 2013 | Ljublana | 2013-02-08 | Specialist (Junior men) Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
45 | Ice Challenge 2012 | Graz | 2012-11-05 | Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
|
46 | JGP Courchevel 2012 | Courchevel | 2012-08-22 | Assistant (Junior men)
|
47 | 21st Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2012-04-04 | Specialist (Novice girls)
|
48 | Skate Copenhagen 2012 | Hvidovre | 2012-03-29 | Specialist (Senior ladies, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls) Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys)
|
49 | 7th Avas Kupa | Miskolc | 2012-03-03 | Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1)
|
50 | 23rd Sportland Trophy | Budapest | 2012-02-07 | Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1)
|
51 | Dragon Trophy 2012 | Ljublana | 2012-02-02 | Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
|
52 | Tivoli Cup 2012 | Ljublana | 2012-02-02 | Specialist (Debs boys, Springs boys)
|
53 | 5th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2011-11-30 | Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys)
|
54 | 14th Merano Cup | Merano | 2011-11-18 | Specialist (Senior men) Assistant (Junior men)
|
55 | Skate Celje 2011 | Celje | 2011-11-10 | Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1) Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
|
56 | Ice Challenge 2011 | Graz | 2011-11-01 | Specialist (Junior men) Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
|
57 | JGP Brasov Cup 2011 | Brasov | 2011-09-21 | Assistant (Junior ladies)
|
58 | Finlandia Trophy 2010 | Vantaa | 2010-10-07 | Specialist (Senior men)
|
59 | 18th Ondrej Nepela Memorial | Bratislava | 2010-09-30 | Specialist (Senior ladies)
|