Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Copenhagen 2013
Hvidovre Isstadion
, Hvidovre
Denmark
22 - 24 Mar, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Lucy-Anne WALKER
31.21
1
details
64.00
1
details
95.21
2
Lauren MACKESSACK-LEITCH
26.88
2
details
52.36
2
details
79.24
3
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
25.86
3
details
50.05
3
details
75.91
Junior men
1
Anton RÖNNFORS
34.22
1
details
62.68
1
details
96.90
Junior ladies
1
Kristinna Vagtborg JENSEN
40.00
1
details
61.78
2
details
101.78
2
Daria PODTELEJNIKOVA
34.10
4
details
64.80
1
details
98.90
3
Emma Norby PETERSEN
34.24
3
details
55.40
4
details
89.64
Advanced novice boys
1
William MORIGGI
26.74
1
details
39.23
3
details
65.97
2
Thomas INCH
23.90
2
details
40.68
1
details
64.58
3
Liam Saunders SOLBJERG
22.03
3
details
40.46
2
details
62.49
Advanced novice girls
1
Ida HELANTO
29.33
2
details
49.91
1
details
79.24
2
Kiira KIVISAARI
27.95
3
details
46.43
2
details
74.38
3
Madeleine LUNDÉN
30.00
1
details
43.41
3
details
73.41
Debs boys
1
Niko VAANANEN
11.69
1
details
19.51
1
details
31.20
Debs girls
1
Vanessa SEVIDOVA
24.80
1
details
38.34
2
details
63.14
2
Camilla GRUE
23.68
3
details
39.07
1
details
62.75
3
Ashelen COURSE
24.56
2
details
35.15
4
details
59.71
Springs girls
1
Josephine KÆRSGAARD
31.35
1
details
2
Victoria Feldskov VORRE
30.90
2
details
3
Sophie Frederikke GOMMESEN
30.48
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Minttu HEIKKINEN
29.83
1
details
2
Maia SØRENSEN
27.65
2
details
3
Nicoline FRITSCH
24.69
3
details