| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Ephesus Cup 2024 | Izmir | 2024-01-22 | Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
2 | 17th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2024-01-03 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
3 | Rivieren Cup 2023 | Deurne | 2023-11-10 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men 1, Junior ladies, Junior men 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) |
4 | Ice Talent Trophy 2023 | Hasselt | 2023-02-03 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys) |
5 | Merano Ice Trophy 2023 | Merano | 2023-01-28 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
6 | 16th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2023-01-19 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
7 | 16th Skate Helena Interclub | Belgrade | 2023-01-19 | Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2) |
8 | Turkish championships 2023 | Ankara | 2022-12-23 | Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies) |
9 | Bosporus Cup 2022 | Istanbul | 2022-11-29 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
10 | Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2022 | Wilrijk | 2022-10-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
11 | 15th Skate Helena | Belgrade | 2022-01-19 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3) |
12 | Skate Helena Mini 2022 | Belgrade | 2022-01-18 | Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1) |
13 | 15th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2021-12-06 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
14 | Turkish championships 2022 | Samsun | 2021-11-27 | Referee (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys) |
15 | Skate Celje 2021 ISU | Celje | 2021-11-19 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1) |
16 | Ice Star 2021 | Minsk | 2021-10-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
17 | Ice Star Interclub 2021 | Minsk | 2021-10-14 | Judge (Novice girls 2, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1) |
18 | Challenge Cup 2021 | Den Haag | 2021-02-26 | Judge (Senior men) |
19 | Turkish championships 2021 | Ankara | 2021-01-29 | Referee (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls) |
20 | Winter Star 2020 | Minsk | 2020-12-11 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies) |
21 | Winter Star 2020 ISU | Minsk | 2020-12-11 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
22 | Ice Star 2020 | Minsk | 2020-10-29 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
23 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2020 | Oberstdorf | 2020-09-23 | Judge (Senior men) |
24 | Turkish youth championships 2019 | Ankara | 2019-12-28 | Referee (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1) Judge (Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1) |
25 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2019 | Oberstdorf | 2019-09-26 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
26 | Mentor Torun Cup 2019 | Torun | 2019-01-08 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Gold girls, Gold boys) |
27 | Turkish championships 2019 | Kocaeli | 2018-12-21 | Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
28 | 12th Santa Claus Cup ISU | Budapest | 2018-12-02 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
29 | 12th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2018-11-25 | Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2) |
30 | Turkish youth championships 2018 | Ankara | 2018-11-09 | Referee (Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1) Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 1) |
31 | JGP Richmond 2018 | Richmond | 2018-09-12 | Judge (Junior men) |
32 | Dragon Trophy 2018 | Ljublana | 2018-02-08 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
33 | Tivoli Cup 2018 | Ljublana | 2018-02-08 | Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) |
34 | Turkish championships 2018 | Ankara | 2017-12-22 | Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls) |
35 | Bosporus Cup 2017 | Istanbul | 2017-12-12 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
36 | Turkish youth championships 2017 | Istanbul | 2017-11-10 | Judge (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys, Beginner girls) |
37 | 25th Ondrej Nepela Trophy | Bratislava | 2017-09-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
38 | JGP Riga 2017 | Riga | 2017-09-06 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
39 | Turkish championships 2017 | Izmir | 2016-12-23 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys) |
40 | Turkish championships 2016 | Izmir | 2015-12-18 | Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls) |