Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Dundee Open 2024
Jun 08, Dundee
BIS Open 2024
Jun 08, Sheffield
Oceania International 2024
May 29, Melbourne
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Ice Star 2021
Čyžoŭka Arena
, Minsk
Belarus
14 - 18 Oct, 2021
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Andrei MOZALEV
84.68
2
details
159.93
1
details
244.61
2
Konstantin MILYUKOV
88.18
1
details
153.06
2
details
241.24
3
Alexander LEBEDEV
56.33
4
details
110.68
3
details
167.01
Senior ladies
1
Viktoriia SAFONOVA
68.68
1
details
129.40
1
details
198.08
2
Anastasiya GULYAKOVA
62.01
2
details
121.05
2
details
183.06
3
Anastasiia SHABOTOVA
58.37
3
details
109.32
3
details
167.69
Senior pairs
1
Ekaterina IUROVA
/
Dmitry BUSHLANOV
53.88
2
details
103.49
1
details
157.37
2
Bogdana LUKASHEVICH
/
Alexander STEPANOV
56.92
1
details
93.01
2
details
149.93
Senior ice dance
1
Viktoria SEMENJUK
/
Illa YUKHIMUK
68.54
1
details
103.07
1
details
171.61
2
Ekaterina MIRONOVA
/
Evgenii USTENKO
66.95
2
details
100.00
2
details
166.95
3
Alexandra SAMERSOVA
/
Kevin OJALA
61.50
3
details
85.73
3
details
147.23
Junior men
1
Vasil BARAKHOUSKI
58.08
1
details
109.52
1
details
167.60
2
Daniil SHEVCOV
50.34
2
details
94.06
2
details
144.40
3
Ilya STSIAPANKOV
49.16
3
details
93.89
3
details
143.05
Junior ladies
1
Varvara KISEL
56.87
1
details
109.90
1
details
166.77
2
Sofiia ZAKHAROVA
43.54
5
details
101.12
2
details
144.66
3
Agata STARIKAVA
47.11
2
details
91.00
3
details
138.11
Junior ice dance
1
Alena KANYSHEVA
/
Andrey PYULIN
55.39
1
details
86.46
1
details
141.85
2
Lizaveta NOVIK
/
Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI
52.75
2
details
61.13
2
details
113.88