Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
JGP Budapest 2004
Junior ladies
- Short program
1 - 5 Sep, 2004
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Yuna KIM
KOR
25.53
21.70
0.00
47.23
details
2
Aki SAWADA
JPN
24.78
21.92
0.00
46.70
details
3
Katy TAYLOR
USA
22.99
22.16
0.00
45.15
details
4
Akiko KITAMURA
JPN
23.00
20.85
0.00
43.85
details
5
Valeria VOROBIEVA
RUS
23.24
20.88
1.00
43.12
details
6
Denise ZIMMERMANN
GER
23.18
19.73
0.00
42.91
details
7
Lauren WILSON
CAN
21.40
19.16
0.00
40.56
details
8
Tanika GIBBONS
CAN
20.46
19.87
0.00
40.33
details
9
Kiira KORPI
FIN
19.21
20.95
0.00
40.16
details
10
Cecilia BIERICH
SWE
19.16
18.95
0.00
38.11
details
11
Angelina TURENKO
RUS
17.48
21.51
1.00
37.99
details
12
Shanell R NOJI
USA
17.39
20.20
1.00
36.59
details
13
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
17.50
18.83
0.00
36.33
details
14
Bettina HEIM
SUI
20.07
17.12
1.00
36.19
details
15
Jody ANNANDALE
GBR
18.59
17.63
1.00
35.22
details
16
Federica CONSTANTINI
ITA
16.13
19.30
1.00
34.43
details
17
Mia BRIX
DEN
16.15
18.72
1.00
33.87
details
18
Ekaterina PROYDA
UKR
16.42
18.37
1.00
33.79
details
19
Clara PETIT
FRA
14.15
18.23
0.00
32.38
details
20
Elena MUHHINA
EST
17.60
15.46
1.00
32.06
details
21
Kathrin FREUDELSPERGER
AUT
15.43
16.40
1.00
30.83
details
22
Laura CZARNOTTA
POL
16.43
14.33
1.00
29.76
details
23
Ina SETERBAKKEN
NOR
14.05
15.67
0.00
29.72
details
24
Sara BEIKIRCHER
ITA
13.92
16.65
1.00
29.57
details
25
Radka BARTOVA
SVK
14.98
13.78
1.00
27.76
details
26
Tünde SEPA
HUN
14.06
14.19
1.00
27.25
details
27
Jana SYKOROVA
CZE
12.07
15.11
1.00
26.18
details
28
Anna BERNAUER
LUX
12.69
13.75
1.00
25.44
details
29
Agota SZABO
HUN
9.85
12.73
0.00
22.58
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics