Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020
Basic novice girls 3 - Free skating
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Iva ANDREEVA
BUL
29
0.535
0.204
0.000
details
2
Nehir ALAN
TUR
7
0.617
0.118
0.000
details
3
Daniela YOFFE
ISR
12
0.252
0.204
0.000
details
4
Beatrice SOLDATI
ITA
4
0.591
0.204
0.000
details
5
Giulia COLAGROSSO
ITA
16
0.398
0.204
0.000
details
6
Alexandra ALEXANDROVA
BUL
15
0.535
0.000
0.000
details
7
Anna CASELLI
ITA
11
0.252
0.118
0.000
details
8
Daria TROI
ITA
9
0.309
0.118
0.000
details
9
Tuvana Cagla IGDI
TUR
18
0.178
0.236
0.118
details
10
Sofiya KOSTADINOVA
BUL
30
0.398
0.118
0.118
details
11
Kim GOETTA
ISR
6
0.504
0.236
0.118
details
12
Federica GABINO CANOVA
ITA
25
0.252
0.118
0.118
details
13
Margko GAVALA
GRE
31
0.356
0.408
0.118
details
14
Vanessa Georgiana IVAN
ROU
19
0.356
0.236
0.118
details
15
Angela BYROU
GRE
28
0.252
0.000
0.118
details
16
Violeta DINEVA
BUL
13
0.436
0.204
0.118
details
17
Zeynep YOLDAS
TUR
33
0.398
0.000
0.118
details
18
Sofia RIZZELLO
ITA
24
0.356
0.236
0.118
details
19
Eva Maria POPESCU
ROU
21
0.356
0.118
0.118
details
20
Ana RUTMAN
ISR
32
0.252
0.312
0.118
details
21
Matilde PARENTI
ITA
27
0.252
0.312
0.118
details
22
Yoana FLOROVA
BUL
20
0.617
0.118
0.118
details
23
Zoja KRAMAR
SLO
1
0.436
0.118
0.118
details
24
Elettra GIRARDI
ITA
10
0.356
0.118
0.118
details
25
Maria Nelly AFXENTIOU
CYP
23
0.252
0.312
0.204
details
26
Sofia KHOKHLOVA
ISR
14
0.252
0.204
0.204
details
27
Maria MAZUR
RUS
2
0.504
0.312
0.236
details
28
Uliana GUBAREVA
CYP
26
0.504
0.425
0.236
details
29
Leilah PATTEN
BUL
3
0.356
0.000
0.236
details
30
Gokce Doga SEZGI
TUR
8
0.436
0.118
0.236
details
31
Linda De NARDIN
ITA
17
0.356
0.204
0.236
details
32
Melissa MERRONE
ITA
22
0.398
0.118
0.236
details
33
Zala GRUM
SLO
5
0.398
0.312
0.354
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results