| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | 31th Coppa Europa | Folgaria | 2019-03-21 | Referee (Cubs girls 2) Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1) |
2 | 31th Coppa Europa ISU | Folgaria | 2019-03-21 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls) |
3 | Sofia Trophy 2019 | Sofia | 2019-02-05 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
4 | Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019 | Sofia | 2019-02-05 | Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1) |
5 | Edu Sport Trophy 2019 | Bucharest | 2019-01-09 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
6 | Olympic Hopes Romania 2018 | Targu Secuiesc | 2018-02-14 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls) |
7 | Romanian Junior Championships 2018 | Targu Secuiesc | 2018-02-14 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
8 | Bosporus Cup 2017 | Istanbul | 2017-12-12 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
9 | Crystal Skate of Romania 2017 | Bucharest | 2017-10-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
10 | Romanian Championship 2017 | Bucharest | 2017-10-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
11 | European Championship 2017 | Ostrava | 2017-01-25 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
12 | Romanian Youth Championship 2016 | Brasov | 2016-03-18 | Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) |
13 | Romanian Junior Championships 2016 | Brasov | 2016-02-26 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
14 | 15th Crystal Skate | Brasov | 2014-10-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
15 | European Championship 2014 | Budapest | 2014-01-13 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
16 | 6th Santa Claus Cup | Budapest | 2012-12-05 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3) |
17 | JGP İstanbul 2012 | Istanbul | 2012-09-19 | Judge (Junior men) |
18 | World Championship 2012 | Nice | 2012-03-26 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
19 | JGP Trofeo Walter Lombardi 2011 | Milano | 2011-10-05 | Judge (Junior men) |
20 | 11th Crystal Skate | Brasov | 2010-11-18 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
21 | European Championship 2010 | Tallinn | 2010-01-18 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
22 | JGP Bosporus 2009 | İstanbul | 2009-10-14 | Judge (Junior men) |
23 | World Championship 2008 | Göteborg | 2008-03-16 | Judge (Senior men) |
24 | Cup of Nice 2007 | Nice | 2007-10-18 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men) |
25 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2007 | Oberstdorf | 2007-09-27 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
26 | 17th Heiko Fischer Pokal | Stuttgart | 2007-02-23 | Referee (Novice U17 girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U17 girls) |
27 | Cup of China 2006 | Nanjing | 2006-11-09 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
28 | World Junior Championship 2006 | Ljubljana | 2006-03-06 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
29 | Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005 | Wien | 2005-10-12 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
30 | JGP Belgrade 2004 | Belgrade | 2004-09-23 | Judge (Junior ladies) |