Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
6th Santa Claus Cup
Advanced novice girls 2
5 - 9 Dec, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Nina LETENAYOVA
SVK
25.93
4
details
49.60
1
details
75.53
2
Darja SHATIBELKO
LAT
23.59
7
details
48.20
2
details
71.79
3
Jade RAUTIAINEN
FIN
26.49
3
details
44.81
4
details
71.30
4
Chiara MATTANA
ITA
25.31
5
details
45.37
3
details
70.68
5
Layla Constance LABERNY
GER
27.40
2
details
43.17
7
details
70.57
6
Minori YUGE
GER
27.87
1
details
41.14
11
details
69.01
7
Chantal Lisa PFISTER
GER
22.79
9
details
44.41
5
details
67.20
8
Anja ROSCIA
ITA
21.34
17
details
43.84
6
details
65.18
9
Alexandra HAGAROVÁ
SVK
22.44
11
details
42.67
8
details
65.11
10
Anna Marie YNTEMA
AUT
22.05
14
details
42.63
9
details
64.68
11
Simona GEORGIEVA
BUL
22.30
13
details
42.17
10
details
64.47
12
Joyce ABOU-ZEID
GER
23.10
8
details
40.71
12
details
63.81
13
Harriet BEATSON
GBR
22.30
12
details
40.44
13
details
62.74
14
Emilia BAUMGART
GER
21.23
18
details
38.90
14
details
60.13
15
Louisa MARX
GER
22.75
10
details
36.77
16
details
59.52
16
Julia ZENNER
GER
21.37
16
details
36.69
18
details
58.06
17
Amira ABOUELELA
GER
20.06
21
details
37.74
15
details
57.80
18
Isabelle TEUTLOFF
GER
21.42
15
details
35.97
19
details
57.39
19
Emily HOPPE
GER
20.46
20
details
36.70
17
details
57.16
20
Charise MATTHAEI
GER
19.94
23
details
35.67
20
details
55.61
21
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
20.02
22
details
33.09
21
details
53.11
22
Nina POLŠAK
SLO
20.50
19
details
31.43
24
details
51.93
23
Swantje BRANDT
GER
19.90
24
details
31.64
22
details
51.54
24
Jolina FISCHER
GER
16.48
27
details
31.47
23
details
47.95
25
Salome GEHMLICH
GER
17.67
26
details
28.83
25
details
46.50
26
Sophie-Estelle MUTH
GER
18.27
25
details
28.05
26
details
46.32
27
Emma IGNATIUS
FIN
25.20
6
details
25.20