Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Sofia Trophy 2019
Advanced novice girls
5 - 10 Feb, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Iveta BERKOVICH
ISR
33.58
1
details
60.91
1
details
94.49
2
Alessia PIASENTINI
ITA
30.58
5
details
58.14
2
details
88.72
3
Yagmur Derin KEVINÇ
TUR
32.78
2
details
53.57
6
details
86.35
4
Maria MANOVA
BUL
28.91
9
details
57.32
3
details
86.23
5
Fatma Yade KARLIKLI
TUR
30.62
4
details
54.14
5
details
84.76
6
Elifsu EROL
TUR
26.59
12
details
56.24
4
details
82.83
7
Sophia MICHETTI
ITA
29.97
6
details
50.78
8
details
80.75
8
Ceren KARAŞ
TUR
30.64
3
details
48.41
11
details
79.05
9
Alexandra MINTSIDOU
BUL
26.35
14
details
51.43
7
details
77.78
10
Micol TONDO
ITA
28.10
10
details
48.47
10
details
76.57
11
Melissa HOPMAN
NED
26.37
13
details
49.42
9
details
75.79
12
Darja MIJATOVIC
SRB
29.33
7
details
45.32
15
details
74.65
13
Daniela STANIMIROVA
BUL
29.31
8
details
45.15
16
details
74.46
14
Elena PIASENTINI
ITA
24.56
17
details
45.79
12
details
70.35
15
Ceyda SAGLAM
TUR
23.57
19
details
45.72
13
details
69.29
16
Tuana ARSLAN
TUR
23.26
22
details
45.55
14
details
68.81
17
Layour Kristy BATTISTUTTA
ITA
27.46
11
details
40.40
21
details
67.86
18
Ginevra CARUCCI
ITA
25.12
15
details
42.13
19
details
67.25
19
Anita ODESSKY
ISR
23.39
20
details
42.76
18
details
66.15
20
Klara SILJEG
SRB
20.68
27
details
43.97
17
details
64.65
21
Mia MILINKOVIC
SRB
25.03
16
details
39.44
24
video
64.47
22
Martina BERTOLINI
ITA
23.23
23
details
40.51
20
details
63.74
23
Laura SILJEG
SRB
23.31
21
details
40.05
22
details
63.36
24
Shani Kate BIDER
ISR
20.83
26
details
40.04
23
details
60.87
25
Irena MARKOVIC
SRB
22.42
24
details
37.83
26
details
60.25
26
Danica DJORDJEVIC
SRB
21.73
25
details
38.23
25
details
59.96
27
Natalia PEEVA
BUL
23.66
18
details
33.22
27
details
56.88