| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Winter Star 2022 | Minsk | 2022-02-10 | Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
2 | Winter Star 2022 nonISU | Minsk | 2022-02-10 | Judge (Advanced novice girls 2) |
3 | Estonian Junior Championships 2021 | Tallinn | 2022-02-04 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
4 | Russian Championship 2022 | Saint Petersburg | 2021-12-22 | Referee (Senior men)
|
5 | Ice Challenge Cup of Austria 2021 | Graz | 2021-11-11 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men) |
6 | Ice Challenge 2021 | Graz | 2021-11-10 | Judge (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance) |
7 | 44th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2021-11-06 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ice dance) |
8 | 44th Volvo Open Cup Interclub | Riga | 2021-11-02 | Referee (Advanced novice girls 1) Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys) |
9 | JGP Ljubljana 2021 | Ljubljana | 2021-09-22 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
10 | Belarusian Junior Championships 2021 | Minsk | 2021-01-23 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men) Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
11 | Russian Championship 2021 | Chelyabinsk | 2020-12-23 | Referee (Senior ice dance) Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs) |
12 | Cup of Russia 2020 | Moscow | 2020-11-20 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
13 | B10 - Olafa Cup 2019 | Ozolnieki | 2020-03-07 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2) |
14 | Russian Junior Championships 2020 | Saransk | 2020-02-04 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
15 | Russian Championship 2020 | Krasnoyarsk | 2019-12-24 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
16 | 20th Open d'Andorra | Canillo | 2019-11-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
17 | 40th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2019-11-05 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance) |
18 | B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup Youngsters | Riga | 2019-11-05 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Springs boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2) |
19 | Denis Ten Memorial 2019 | Almaty | 2019-10-09 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
20 | B01 - Tartu Cup 2019 | Tartu | 2019-10-05 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3) |
21 | JGP Riga 2019 | Riga | 2019-09-04 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
22 | Bavarian Open 2019 | Oberstdorf | 2019-02-05 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs) |
23 | Russian Championship 2019 | Saransk | 2018-12-21 | Judge (Senior pairs) |
24 | JGP Richmond 2018 | Richmond | 2018-09-12 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance) |
25 | 10th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2018-04-20 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) |
26 | Russian Junior Championships 2018 | Saransk | 2018-01-23 | Referee (Junior ladies) Judge (Junior men) |
27 | Russian Championship 2018 | St.Petersburg | 2017-12-21 | Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance) |
28 | JGP Brisbane 2017 | Brisbane | 2017-08-23 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance) |
29 | 9th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2017-04-14 | Judge (Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
30 | Russian Junior Championships 2017 | St. Petersburg | 2017-02-01 | Judge (Junior men) |
31 | Russian Championship 2017 | Chelyabinsk | 2016-12-20 | Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance) |
32 | JGP St.Gervais 2016 | St.Gervais | 2016-08-24 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
33 | 8th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2016-04-22 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls) |
34 | Russian Junior Championships 2016 | Chelyabinsk | 2016-01-19 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
35 | Russian Championship 2016 | Ekaterinburg | 2015-12-23 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
36 | JGP Colorado Springs 2015 | Colorado Springs | 2015-09-02 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
37 | 7th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2015-04-24 | Judge (Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys) |
38 | Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015 | Saransk | 2015-04-04 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
39 | Russian Novice U17 Championships 2015 | Stary Oskol | 2015-03-28 | Controller (Novice U17 boys)
|
40 | Russian Cup Finals 2015 | Saransk | 2015-02-24 | Controller (Junior ladies)
|
41 | Russian Championship 2015 | Sochi | 2014-12-24 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
42 | 25th Volvo Open Cup | Riga | 2014-11-05 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys) |
43 | JGP Croatia Cup 2014 | Zagreb | 2014-10-08 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
44 | 6th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2014-04-24 | Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys) |
45 | Russian Junior Championship 2014 | Saransk | 2014-01-22 | Judge (Junior men) |
46 | JGP Minsk 2013 | Minsk | 2013-09-25 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
47 | 5th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2013-04-25 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls) |
48 | Bavarian Open 2013 | Oberstdorf | 2013-02-06 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance) |
49 | Russian Junior Championship 2013 | Saransk | 2013-02-01 | Judge (Junior men) |
50 | JGP Chemnitz 2012 | Chemnitz | 2012-10-10 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
51 | JGP Courchevel 2012 | Courchevel | 2012-08-22 | Judge (Junior ice dance) |
52 | 4th Rooster cup | Courbevoie | 2012-04-26 | Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls) |
53 | Russian Junior Championship 2012 | Khimki | 2012-02-05 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
54 | Russian Championship 2012 | Saransk | 2011-12-24 | Referee (Senior ladies)
|
55 | Finlandia Trophy 2011 | Vantaa | 2011-10-07 | Judge (Senior ice dance) |
56 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2011 | Oberstdorf | 2011-09-22 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance) |
57 | Russian Championship 2011 | Saransk | 2010-12-26 | Judge (Senior men) |
58 | Skate Canada 2010 | Kingston | 2010-10-28 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance) |
59 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2010 | Oberstdorf | 2010-09-22 | Judge (Senior men) |
60 | JGP Skate Safari 2008 | Cape Town | 2008-10-08 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
61 | JGP Sofia 2005 | Sofia | 2005-09-29 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
62 | JGP Belgrade 2004 | Belgrade | 2004-09-23 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs) |