| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Four Continents Championships 2024 | Shanghai | 2024-01-30 | Judge (Senior men) |
2 | Hollins International 2023 | Erina | 2023-06-09 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
3 | Australian Championships 2022 | Boondall | 2022-11-25 | Referee (Advanced novice boys) Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
4 | Cup of Espoo 2022 | Espoo | 2022-11-25 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
5 | JGP Baltic Cup 2022 | Gdansk | 2022-10-05 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs) |
6 | Four Continents Championships 2022 | Tallinn | 2022-01-18 | Judge (Senior men) |
7 | Four Continents Championships 2020 | Seoul | 2020-02-04 | Judge (Senior men) |
8 | Australian Championships 2019 | Melbourne | 2019-11-29 | Referee (Junior men) Judge (Junior pairs) |
9 | Challenge Cup 2019 | Den Haag | 2019-02-21 | Judge (Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs) |
10 | Australian Championships 2018 | Macquarie Park | 2018-11-30 | Referee (Junior ladies) Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
11 | New Zealand Championships 2018 | Auckland | 2018-10-06 | Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate men, Intermediate girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs, Intermediate men, Intermediate girls) |
12 | JGP Richmond 2018 | Richmond | 2018-09-12 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs) |
13 | Australian Championships 2017 | Boondall | 2017-12-02 | Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls) |
14 | JGP Riga 2017 | Riga | 2017-09-06 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
15 | Australian Championships 2016 | Melbourne | 2016-11-25 | Judge (Advanced novice girls) |
16 | 47th Pokal der Blauen Schwerter | Dresden | 2016-10-05 | Judge (Junior pairs) |
17 | Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2015 | Bankok | 2015-08-05 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) |
18 | Australian Championships 2014 | Brisbane | 2014-11-28 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
19 | JGP Tallinn Cup 2014 | Tallinn | 2014-09-24 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
20 | Lombardia Trophy 2014 | Milano | 2014-09-18 | Judge (Senior men) |
21 | Lombardia Trophy Junior 2014 | Milano | 2014-09-18 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys) |
22 | 1st Narcisa Cup | Jesenice | 2014-04-02 | Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys) |
23 | 23rd Triglav Trophy | Jesenice | 2014-04-02 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
24 | Australian Championships 2013 | Melbourne | 2013-11-30 | Judge (Senior ladies, Primary girls) |
25 | Skate Down Under 2013 | Sydney | 2013-08-20 | Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
26 | Australian Championships 2012 | Boondall | 2012-12-01 | Referee (Senior ladies) Judge (Senior men, Novice girls, Primary girls) |
27 | JGP Bled 2012 | Bled | 2012-09-26 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
28 | Australian Championships 2011 | Boondall | 2011-12-02 | Referee (Novice boys) Judge (Senior ladies, Intermediate girls, Primary girls) |
29 | JGP Brisbane 2011 | Brisbane | 2011-09-07 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
30 | Australian Championships 2010 | Melbourne | 2010-11-25 | Judge (Novice girls, Intermediate girls, Intermediate boys, Primary boys, Primary girls) |
31 | South African National Championships 2008 | Cape Town | 2008-10-18 | Referee (Novice girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys) |
32 | South African National Championships 2007 | Kempton Park | 2007-09-30 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies) Judge (Senior men, Pre-novice boys) |