Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2021
Winter Sports Hall
, Sofia
Bulgaria
9 - 11 Apr, 2021
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Alexander ZLATKOV
64.11
1
details
102.26
1
details
166.37
2
Radoslav MARINOV
53.56
2
details
100.00
2
details
153.56
Senior ladies
1
Kristina GRIGOROVA
41.98
2
details
100.82
1
details
142.80
2
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
47.69
1
details
85.77
2
details
133.46
3
Simona GEORGIEVA
38.75
3
details
77.59
3
details
116.34
Junior men
1
Filip KAYMAKCHIEV
49.54
1
details
87.28
1
details
136.82
Junior ladies
1
Chiara HRISTOVA
40.91
2
details
88.16
1
details
129.07
2
Maria MANOVA
50.65
1
details
75.37
2
details
126.02
3
Daniela NIKOLOVA
40.84
3
details
74.44
3
details
115.28
Advanced novice boys
1
Ioanis APOSTOLU
30.23
1
details
70.10
1
details
100.33
2
Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV
23.95
3
details
53.30
2
details
77.25
3
Rosen PEEV
24.41
2
details
49.83
3
details
74.24
Advanced novice girls
1
Lia LYUBENOVA
38.06
1
details
67.74
1
details
105.80
2
Leilah PATTEN
35.97
2
details
61.17
2
details
97.14
3
Krista GEORGIEVA
31.21
3
details
57.63
3
details
88.84
Intermediate novice girls
1
Silvia LUTAY
45.19
1
details
2
Beloslava DOCHEVA
42.98
2
details
3
Anabell CABEZA
41.99
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Kaloyan NALBANTOV
31.65
1
details
2
Emil MIRTCHEV
29.18
2
details
Basic novice girls 1
1
Kristina IVANOVA
41.77
1
details
2
Milena VELCHEVA
41.45
2
details
3
Amina REZNICHENKO
40.43
3
details
Basic novice girls 2
1
Mariya ILIEVA
40.58
1
details
2
Violeta DINEVA
40.36
2
details
3
Alia SUVARIEVA
38.11
3
details
Basic girls
1
Tsvetelina PANOVA
30.38
1
details
2
Katerina ALEKSOVA
28.93
2
details
3
Dilyana GEORGIEVA
27.02
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Mihail DYULGERSKI
37.00
1
details
2
Dian TSOKOV
31.72
2
details
3
Kaloyan JIVKOV
25.84
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Mihaela MARYANOVSKA
37.75
1
details
2
Maya DIMITROVA
37.23
2
details
3
Martina IVANOVA
32.79
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Vaiana HRISTOVA
42.17
1
details
2
Ivet KONEVA
39.68
2
details
3
Simona KONDOVA
35.09
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Rafaela KOLEVA
32.27
1
details
2
Siana ANDREEVA
29.90
2
details
3
Beatris BORISOVA
28.65
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Elinor PATEN
33.58
1
details
2
Sofiya TZANOVA
31.94
2
details
3
Ivaila PANOVA
29.62
3
details