Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
31st Golden Bear
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F+1Eu+3S
Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
1.24
11.34
details
3Lz+3T
Olga MIKUTINA
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
1.18
11.28
details
3F+3T
Sofia SULA
FIN
Senior ladies
Short program
1.06
10.56
details
3Lz+2T+2Lo
Lukas BRITSCHGI
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.59
10.38
details
2A+1Eu+3S
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.86
9.77
details
3T+1Eu+3S
Mattia Dalla TORRE
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
-0.72
9.18
details
3Lo+3T
András CSERNOCH
HUN
Senior men
Short program
0.00
9.10
details
2A+3T
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.84
8.34
details
3S+2T+2Lo
Nicole SCHOTT
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.14
8.17
details
3Lz+2T
Tomás Llorenç Guarino SABATÉ
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
7.92
details
3Lo+2T+2Lo
Nargiz SULEYMANOVA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.16
7.74
details
3F+2T
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.71
7.31
details
3Lo+2T
Natasha MCKAY
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.98
7.18
details
3Lo+2T
Sophie SPRUNG
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.98
7.18
details
3S+2T
Sophie SPRUNG
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
7.16
details
3T+2T+1Lo
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.28
6.88
details
3T+1Eu+2S
Ginevra NEGRELLO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
6.88
details
3T+2Lo
Valtter VIRTANEN
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
0.84
6.74
details
3T+2T
Ivett TÓTH
HUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.56
6.61
details
3S+1Eu+2F
Hannah FRANK
AUT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.14
6.46
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
6.41
details
3S+1Eu+2S
Noémie BODENSTEIN
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
6.24
details
3Lo+1Eu+2S
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.49
6.21
details
2A+1Eu+2F
Federica GRANDESSO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.16
details
2F+3T
Federica GRANDESSO
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
6.14
details
2A+1Eu+2S
Aya HATAKAWA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
5.94
details
3Lo+1T
Luc MAIERHOFER
AUT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.83
details
3F+1T
Sofia SULA
FIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.35
5.35
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Anna PEZZETTA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.21
5.31
details
2A+2T
Janni RIEKKINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.22
5.28
details
2F+2T+2Lo
Emese CSISZÉR
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.28
details
2A+2T+1Lo
Alina URUSHADZE
GEO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.11
5.21
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Ema DOBOSZOVA
SVK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.17
details
3T+1T
Isabella ALBERTONI
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.28
4.78
details
2F+2Lo+2T
Daniela NIKOLOVA
BUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.18
4.62
details
2Lz+1Eu+2F
Romana KAISER
LIE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2Lz+2Lo
Ema DOBOSZOVA
SVK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.21
4.39
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.29
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Magdalena ZAWADZKA
POL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.96
details
2F+2Lo
Amanda ELEK
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2F+2Lo
Lidia SHAKOVA
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2Lz+2T
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
3.81
details
2Lo+1Eu+2S
Alessia MALERBA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
3.79
details
2A+1T
Romana KAISER
LIE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.70
details
2F+2T
Ana CMER
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2F+2T
Kaja GRIL
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.41
details
2Lo+2T
Alizée CROZET
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
2Lo+2T
Michaella TORTAROLO
FRA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.17
3.17
details
1A+2Lo
Anna-Maria ZALAMOVA
BUL
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
1A+2Lo
Nika SAJOVIC
SLO
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.80
details
1A+1Eu+2S
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.13
2.77
details
2S+2T
Julie FROETSCHER
FRA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.04
2.64
details
2T+2T
Darja MIJATOVIC
SRB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
1A+2T
Maxima MANZENREITER
AUT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
1A+2T
Zala GRUM
SLO
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.40
details
2F+1Lo
Neza Rikke RUTAR
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
-0.06
2.24
details
2Lo+1Lo
Romana KAISER
LIE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2Lo+1T
Oliver PRAETORIUS
SWE
Junior men
Free skating
-0.17
2.14
details
1S+2T
Eliska BREZINOVA
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.09
1.78
details
1A+1Lo
Pia CIZMEK
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
1.67
details
1A+1T
Maja LOGAR
SLO
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Valentina KLOIMSTEIN
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Eles NAMAZALIEVA
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Eles NAMAZALIEVA
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1A+1T
Vanessa PAUL
AUT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
1Lz+1Lo
Tena SKALICKI
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.10
video
1Lz+1T
Sanna TUOMIOKSA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.10
details
1F+1Lo
Lina MAAK
AUT
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.02
1.02
details
1Lo+1Lo
Indi Tej Accetto KOROŠEC
SLO
Cubs boys
Free skating
-0.07
0.93
details
1F+1T
Ema GRUM
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.90
details
1S+1Lo
Ida IVACI
CRO
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.87
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences