Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Elitseriefinalen 2019
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+1Eu+3S
Nikolaj MAJOROV
LUL
Senior men
Free skating
1.89
12.59
details
3Lz+3T
Nikolaj MAJOROV
LUL
Senior men
Short program
0.83
10.93
details
3T+3T
Anita ÖSTLUND
LAN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.95
10.19
details
3Lo+2T+2Lo
Daniel SEIDEL
ALT
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
8.69
details
2A+3T
Anita ÖSTLUND
LAN
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.11
8.14
details
3Lz+2T
Cassandra JOHANSSON
TIB
Senior ladies
Short program
0.59
7.79
details
2A+2T+2T
Anita ÖSTLUND
LAN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.58
7.07
details
3T+2T
Nikolaj MAJOROV
LUL
Senior men
Free skating
1.01
7.06
details
3Lo+2T
Elin HALLBERG
GOK
Senior ladies
Short program
0.74
6.94
details
3F+2T
Mikael NORDEBÄCK
SDA
Senior men
Free skating
0.32
6.92
details
3S+1Eu+2S
Mikael NORDEBÄCK
SDA
Senior men
Free skating
0.09
6.80
details
3S+2T
Tova LANTZ-HARARI
SBB
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.95
6.55
details
2Lz+3T
Oliver PRAETORIUS
LER
Junior men
Short program
-0.17
6.13
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Viktor ÅBERG
STE
Junior men
Free skating
-0.33
5.97
details
2A+1Eu+2S
Isabelle PAULSSON
HEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Sigrid TELLISKIVI
SLN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.08
5.58
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Tuva FRISÉN
ALT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
5.48
details
2A+2T
Natran TZAGAI
SAS
Senior men
Free skating
0.26
5.32
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Tessi TRANEHED
ENE
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.14
5.06
details
2Lz+1Eu+2S
Elin HALLBERG
GOK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.37
4.66
details
2Lz+1Eu+2F
Nels IREHOLM
SVE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2Lz+2Lo
Mia MALIN
SBB
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.29
4.09
details
2F+2Lo
Ildi ADOK
LIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.18
4.03
details
2F+2Lo
Vivien TESZÁRI
LIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
4.03
details
2Lz+2T
Peggy DELVRET
UDD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
3.99
details
2A+1T
Tuva FRISÉN
ALT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.26
3.96
details
2Lz+2T+1Lo
Natasja REMSTEDT
MOR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.05
3.95
details
2Lo+1Eu+2S
Cecilia FRYDÉN
TIB
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.85
details
2F+2T
Leia LANNESKOG
STO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.11
3.52
details
2F+1Eu+2S
Saga HOLMBERG
MAR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.32
3.28
details
2S+2Lo
Danielle KRISTENSSON
TYR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
2Lo+2T
Mikael NORDEBÄCK
SDA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
2Lo+2T
Nina FREDRIKSSON
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
2Lz+1Lo
Isabella VANDERLAAT
MOR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2Lz+1T
Tifani TESZÁRI
LIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.75
details
2F+1T
Ildi ADOK
LIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.20
details
2S+1Lo
Peggy DELVRET
UDD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
1F+2T
Isabelle PAULSSON
HEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences