Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
20th Merano Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+1Lo+3S
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
11.99
details
3Lz+3T
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
11.33
details
3A+2T
Javier RAYA
ESP
Senior men
Free skating
1.00
10.80
details
3F+1Lo+3S
Daniel GRASSL
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
-0.70
10.52
video
3Lz+2T+2Lo
Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
10.01
details
3T+3T
Nicola TODESCHINI
SUI
Senior men
Short program
1.17
9.77
details
3F+3T
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.00
9.60
details
3Lo+3T
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR
Senior men
Short program
0.00
9.40
details
3S+1Lo+3S
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
9.30
video
2A+1Lo+3S
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
8.90
details
3Lz+1Lo+2S
Tomás Llorenç Guarino SABATÉ
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
8.58
details
3Lo+2T+2Lo
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
8.20
details
3Lz+2T
Daniel GRASSL
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
-0.23
7.80
video
3S+2T+2Lo
Nikolaj MEMOLA
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
7.50
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Morgan FLOOD
AZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
7.40
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
7.37
details
3F+2T
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
7.30
video
3Lo+2T
Alessia TORNAGHI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
7.27
details
3S+2T+1Lo
Alessandro FADINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
7.05
details
3S+2T
Paolo BALESTRI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.97
details
3T+2T
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.86
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Chloe ING
SIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.27
details
2A+1Lo+2F
Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
6.20
details
2A+1Lo+2S
Paolo BALESTRI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
6.11
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
6.05
details
3S+1T
Giada RUSSO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.28
details
2Lz+1Lo+2F
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
5.25
details
2A+2T
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
5.10
details
2Lz+2Lo
Caterina Idealibera LA PORTA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
4.39
details
2Lz+1Lo+2S
Giuditta SARTORI
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
4.39
details
2F+2Lo
Katie POWELL
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2F+2Lo
Kristen SPOURS
GBR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2F+2Lo
Morgan FLOOD
AZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.07
details
2T+1T+2Lo
Natalie KLOTZ
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
3.75
details
2Lz+2T
Clara ZADRA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
3.70
details
2F+2T
Anais CORADUCCI
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
2F+2T
Anja LIEDHOLM
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.52
details
1A+1Lo+2F
Lara ROTH
AUT
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
3.20
details
2Lo+2T
Mandalay MALMBERG
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
3.10
details
2Lo+2T
Mandalay MALMBERG
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.10
details
1A+2T
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.64
details
1Lz+1Lo+2S
Beat SCHÜMPERLI
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.64
details
2Lz+1Lo
Simona RHOMBERG
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
2S+1Lo
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
1A+1T
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences