Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Swedish Championship 2010/2011
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
FCCoSp4
Alexander MAJOROV
LUL
Senior men
Free skating
0.75
4.25
details
CCoSp4
Adrian SCHULTHEISS
GOK
Senior men
Short program
0.67
4.17
details
CCoSp3
Malin SVENSSON
HEL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.92
3.92
details
CSSp4
Alexander MAJOROV
LUL
Senior men
Short program
0.75
3.75
details
FCSp3
Rosanna SOUFIZADEH
LTZ
Junior ladies
Short program
0.92
3.72
details
FCSp4
Mikaela DAHLÖF
TRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Isabelle M OLSSON
MOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
LSp4
Elin HALLBERG
UDD
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.53
details
FSSp4
Viktoria HELGESSON
TIB
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FCoSp4
Sofia WOLLERT
ALI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
LSp3
Vicky EMMANOUIL
SLN
Novice U15 girls
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
FCCoSp3
Natasja REMSTEDT
GOI
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.40
3.40
details
CCSp3
Ida SULTAN
ISD
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
CSSp3
Adrian SCHULTHEISS
GOK
Senior men
Free skating
0.58
3.18
details
FSSp3
Fredrica LASOME
ALT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CSp4
Viktoria HELGESSON
TIB
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp2
Felicia BRUCE
ORN
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CoSp3
Adrian SCHULTHEISS
GOK
Senior men
Free skating
0.42
2.92
details
CSSp2
Kristoffer BERNTSSON
LAN
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
John Olof HALLMAN
LAN
Novice U15 boys
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSSp3
Mathias ANDERSSON
LER
Junior men
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
FCSp2
Marcus BJÖRK
MAL
Junior men
Short program
0.33
2.63
details
FCSp2
Rosanna SOUFIZADEH
LTZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
FSSp2
Anton TRUVÉ
STO
Senior men
Free skating
0.25
2.55
details
FSSp2
Isabelle Ö OLSSON
ORN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.55
details
FSSp2
Rebecka EMANUELSSON
ALT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.55
details
LSp2
Vicky EMMANOUIL
SLN
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.60
2.50
details
CSp3
Myrtel SALDEEN
MAL
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.10
2.40
details
FCSp1
Adrian SCHULTHEISS
GOK
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
FCSSp2
Sarah ANGELSIÖÖ
TIB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
CCoSp1
Michael NEUMAN
LIA
Senior men
Short program
0.25
2.25
details
CCoSp1
Jimmy KARLSSON
STE
Senior men
Free skating
0.25
2.25
details
FCCoSp1
Christine ADRIAN
GOI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.25
details
CoSp2
Jennifer KVIST
KUN
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.10
2.10
details
FCoSp2
Kristoffer BERNTSSON
LAN
Senior men
Free skating
0.08
2.08
details
CSSp1
Anton TRUVÉ
STO
Senior men
Short program
0.17
2.07
details
FSSp1
Louise JENSEN
TIB
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCSp1
Josef OSCARSSON-ERICSSON
ISD
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CUSp2
Ida ERIKSSON
STO
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.15
1.85
details
LSp1
Lina WINGREN
LIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
1.75
details
SSp2
Anton RÖNNFORS
MOL
Novice U15 boys
Short program
0.10
1.70
details
SSp2
Illya SOLOMIN
SLN
Novice U15 boys
Short program
0.10
1.70
details
CoSp1
Gabriella JOSEFSSON
LAN
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CoSp1
Anton RÖNNFORS
MOL
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences