Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Bavarian Open 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CoSp4
Kavita LORENZ
/
Joti POLIZOAKIS
GER
Senior ice dance
Free dance
1.56
7.16
details
CoSp3
Ria SCHWENDINGER
/
Valentin WUNDERLICH
GER
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.84
5.44
details
CCoSp4
Paige CONNERS
ISR
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
FCCoSp4
Paige CONNERS
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.90
4.40
details
FCSp4
Angela WANG
USA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.90
4.10
video
FCCoSp3
Angela WANG
USA
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.00
video
CCoSp3
Joseph KANG
USA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.90
3.90
details
CCoSp3
Stephen GOGOLEV
CAN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.90
3.90
details
CCoSp3
Anastasiya ARKHYPOVA
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.90
3.90
details
CCoSp3
Tiffany KLAUNIG
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.90
3.90
details
CSSp4
Vincent ZHOU
USA
Senior men
Short program
0.80
3.80
video
CSSp4
Conrad ORZEL
CAN
Junior men
Short program
0.80
3.80
details
CoSp2
Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI
/
Volodymyr NAKISKO
SUI
Junior ice dance
Free dance
0.12
3.72
details
LSp4
Angela WANG
USA
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
video
LSp4
Riko TAKINO
JPN
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
details
LSp4
Paige CONNERS
ISR
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
details
CCSp4
Klara STEPANOVA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
FCSSp4
Sondre Oddvoll BØE
NOR
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
LSp3
Anastasiya ARKHYPOVA
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.20
3.60
details
LSp3
Moa IWANO
JPN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.20
3.60
details
FSSp4
Nathalie WEINZIERL
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
FSSp4
Paige CONNERS
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
CLSp3
Aimee BUCHANAN
ISR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.50
details
FCCoSp4V
Sondre Oddvoll BØE
NOR
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCSp3
Angela WANG
USA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.40
video
FCSp3
Aurora COTOP
CAN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.40
details
FCSp3
Sophie ABRAMS
ISR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.40
details
FCSp3
Aurora COTOP
CAN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.40
details
FCSp3
Ekaterina NEVEZHINA
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.40
details
FCSp3
Florian PASCHKE
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.60
3.40
details
FSSp3
Lea Johanna DASTICH
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.80
3.40
details
FSSp3
Stephen GOGOLEV
CAN
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.80
3.40
details
CSSp3
Noah BODENSTEIN
SUI
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.80
3.40
details
FCCSp3
Anais CORADUCCI
SUI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
CCoSp2
Sophie ABRAMS
ISR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
3.20
details
FCSSp3
Christian HASS
GER
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
SSp4
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.10
details
CCSp3
Petr KOTLARIK
CZE
Senior men
Short program
0.24
3.04
details
CSp4
Julia SAUTER
ROU
Senior ladies
Short program
0.40
3.00
details
CCoSp3V
Jan KURNIK
CZE
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp4V
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.00
3.00
details
FSSp2
Mariia BESSONOVA
RUS
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
2.70
details
SSp3
Catherine CARLE
CAN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.60
2.70
details
FCSp2
Matilde BATTAGIN
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.60
details
FCSp2
Daniel SHAPIRO
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.60
details
FCSp2
Chenny PAOLUCCI
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.60
details
FCSp2
Do Yeon KIM
KOR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.60
details
FCSp2
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.60
details
CoSp1
Bailey MELTON
/
Darian WEISS
SUI
Senior ice dance
Free dance
0.00
2.60
details
LSp2
Nicole CALDERARI
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.60
2.50
details
CSp3
Carmen WOLF
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.10
2.40
details
CSSp2
Shu NAKAMURA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.10
2.40
video
FCSp1
Charlotte VANDERSARREN
BEL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.40
2.30
details
FCSp1
Conrad ORZEL
CAN
Junior men
Short program
0.40
2.30
details
CCoSp2V
Thomas STOLL
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.30
details
FCSSp2
Lisa OGE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.12
2.18
details
CCSp2
Joseph KANG
USA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
-0.18
2.12
details
CCSp1
Shu NAKAMURA
JPN
Senior men
Short program
0.10
2.10
video
FCCoSp2V
Shu NAKAMURA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.04
2.04
video
CCoSp1
Daniel SHAPIRO
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCoSp2
Edita HORNAKOVA
/
Radek JAKUBKA
CZE
Advanced novice pairs
Free skating
-0.08
1.92
details
LSp1
Anita KAPFERER
AUT
Senior ladies
Short program
0.20
1.70
details
SSp2
Tina LEUENBERGER
SUI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.10
1.70
details
CCoSpB
Lucie REICHE
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
1.64
details
SSp1
Angelina HUANG
USA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
1.60
details
FCSpB
Sofia SOKOLOVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.60
details
FCSp2V
Jérômie REPOND
SUI
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.06
1.54
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences