Danuta DUBROWKO

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Judge (Junior men)
2Aberdeen Open 2017Aberdeen2017-10-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls 1, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
3Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 4, Basic novice A girls 3, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2)
4Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B boys 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
5Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Referee (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
6Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
7Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 1)
8Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
9Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Judge (Senior ladies)
1010th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
11NHK Trophy 2016Sapporo2016-11-25Judge (Senior ladies)
1231st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
1331st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Referee (Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
14Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
1524th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Judge (Senior men)
16World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
17Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
18Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior ladies)
19Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Referee (Gold girls, Silver girls)
Judge (Gold girls, Silver girls)
20Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Referee (Senior men)
21NHK Trophy 2015Nagano2015-11-26Judge (Senior ladies)
2228th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
234th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior men)
244th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
25Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior ladies)
26World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
278th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
28Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior men)
29World Development Trophy 2014 - 01Gdansk2014-04-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
30Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
31Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Silver girls)
32Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
3322nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Judge (Senior men)
34Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
35Finlandia Trophy 2013Espoo2013-10-04Judge (Senior men)
36Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
37Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior men)
38Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
39Finlandia Trophy 2012Espoo2012-10-05Judge (Senior men)
40Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Referee (Junior men, Novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Novice boys)
41Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Judge (Junior men, Gold girls, Silver boys)
42JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-12Judge (Junior men)
43Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Referee (Junior ladies)
44Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
45Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Referee (Senior men)
46Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2009-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
47JGP Torun CupTorun2009-09-09Judge (Junior men)
48Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
49GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
50Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Judge (Advanced novice girl)
51Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Referee (Silver girls)
Judge (Silver girls)
52Nestle Kangus Torun CupTorun2008-01-10Controller (Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
Judge (Junior men)
53Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
54Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Judge (Junior men)
55JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior men)
56JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior men)
57Baltic Cup 2007Gdansk2007-02-03Judge (Junior ladies)
58Polish Junior Championships 2007Warszawa2007-01-05Judge (Junior men)
59Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Judge (Senior men, Novice boys)
60JGP Spin Of NorwayOslo2006-09-27Judge (Junior men)
61JGP Courchevel 2006Courchevel2006-08-23Judge (Junior men)