Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Mentor Torun Cup 2017
Junior ladies
10 - 15 Jan, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Ekaterina KURAKOVA
RUS
61.66
1
video
112.96
1
video
174.62
2
Alizée CROZET
FRA
49.15
2
details
84.40
2
details
133.55
3
Elodie EUDINE
FRA
43.21
5
video
77.22
3
details
120.43
4
Linnea CEDER
FIN
44.21
4
video
70.16
4
video
114.37
5
Giulia FORESTI
ITA
45.99
3
video
68.06
6
video
114.05
6
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
AUS
39.22
8
video
69.62
5
video
108.84
7
Sara BOSCHIROLI
ITA
39.47
7
video
64.42
11
video
103.89
8
Pauline WANNER
FRA
38.48
9
details
64.83
10
details
103.31
9
Stefanie FRANCESCHINI
ITA
36.67
12
video
66.63
7
video
103.30
10
Viktorija SHITOVA
LAT
38.09
11
details
63.46
14
details
101.55
11
Lisa LAGER
SWE
38.38
10
details
59.63
16
details
98.01
12
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
32.63
18
video
65.36
8
video
97.99
13
Morgan SWALES
GBR
33.52
15
details
63.84
13
details
97.36
14
Adriana CAGNON
FRA
41.27
6
details
54.63
24
details
95.90
15
Héloïse PITOT
FRA
36.16
14
details
58.88
19
details
95.04
16
Agnieszka REJMENT
POL
29.81
22
video
65.04
9
video
94.85
17
Matilde BATTAGIN
ITA
28.07
27
video
64.40
12
video
92.47
18
Elizavieta LABUNETS
POL
32.61
19
details
59.63
17
details
92.24
19
Lucyna OKHREM
POL
33.07
17
details
57.72
21
details
90.79
20
Anni SKOGBERG
FIN
29.23
24
video
60.81
15
video
90.04
21
Marianna TORRESANI
ITA
33.39
16
video
56.26
23
video
89.65
22
Daisy VREENEGOOR
NED
29.14
25
details
59.43
18
details
88.57
23
Ashley COLLIVER
AUS
29.42
23
details
58.47
20
details
87.89
24
Hanna PAROSHINA
BLR
24.91
34
details
57.65
22
details
82.56
25
Kristín Valdís ÖRNÓLFSDÓTTIR
ISL
30.90
20
details
51.37
25
details
82.27
26
Aleksandra RUDOLF
POL
36.51
13
details
44.45
31
details
80.96
27
Eva Dögg SÆMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
29.89
21
details
49.07
28
details
78.96
28
Herdís Birna HJALTALÍN
ISL
26.43
32
details
51.36
26
details
77.79
29
Margrét Sól TORFADÓTTIR
ISL
27.00
30
details
48.03
29
details
75.03
30
Ksenija MATVIENKO
LTU
25.11
33
video
49.67
27
video
74.78
31
Anastasija KORSAKOVA
LAT
26.46
31
details
47.30
30
details
73.76
32
Tatsiana YATSKOVA
BLR
27.81
28
details
43.63
32
details
71.44
33
Hanna MIARZLIKINA
BLR
28.64
26
details
42.38
35
details
71.02
34
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
BLR
27.56
29
video
43.21
34
video
70.77
35
Maja MARCZAK
POL
22.73
36
details
43.53
33
details
66.26
36
Izabela MARZEC
POL
23.64
35
details
37.25
36
details
60.89
37
Jia Xin NG
MAS
18.26
37
details
33.46
37
details
51.72