Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Southern International 2017
Basic novice A girls 4
- Free skating
25 - 28 Sep, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Sarah LAI
GBR
17.11
18.75
0.00
35.86
details
2
Saule VALEIKAITE
LTU
14.77
15.83
0.00
30.60
details
3
Angelica ALEXANDER
GBR
12.04
18.53
0.00
30.57
details
4
Mikan BRAY
GBR
14.78
15.43
0.00
30.21
details
5
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
GBR
12.83
16.68
0.00
29.51
details
6
Alexa SEVERN
GBR
12.27
16.68
0.00
28.95
details
7
Lilian MUSGRAVE
GBR
12.83
15.63
0.00
28.46
details
8
Danniella MCGARRITY
GBR
11.30
17.08
0.50
27.88
details
9
Aurelia STEARNS
SUI
10.67
16.68
0.00
27.35
details
10
Molli TILNEY
GBR
12.30
14.60
0.00
26.90
details
11
Isabel BARNES
GBR
11.45
15.40
0.00
26.85
details
12
Lois HOULIHAN
GBR
12.37
14.80
0.50
26.67
details
13
Emilia GEVORKIAN
GBR
12.33
14.80
0.50
26.63
details
14
Hannah ROBERTSON
GBR
11.50
14.58
0.00
26.08
details
15
Anais DHADDA
GBR
9.70
16.26
0.00
25.96
details
16
Gabriella KEARNS
GBR
11.34
14.60
0.00
25.94
details
17
Lucia KUBICOVÁ
GBR
9.87
16.25
0.50
25.62
details
18
Sophia SMITH
GBR
11.00
15.00
1.50
24.50
details
19
Jemima BUCKLEY
GBR
9.91
15.43
1.00
24.34
details
20
Ava Mae WILSON
GBR
7.69
16.06
0.00
23.75
details
21
Lorena CROSSMAN
GBR
10.10
13.96
0.50
23.56
details
22
Phebe BEKKER
GBR
10.37
13.33
0.50
23.20
details
23
Liri Gonen COHEN
GBR
9.30
13.76
1.00
22.06
details
24
Zoe HEIGHWAY
GBR
8.56
13.95
1.00
21.51
details
25
Tanya THIND
GBR
9.34
12.08
0.00
21.42
details
26
Madison WEBB
GBR
8.03
13.33
0.00
21.36
details
27
Kristelle TAGARO
GBR
7.73
12.10
0.50
19.33
details
28
Daisy Olivia LINDOP
GBR
6.50
13.33
1.00
18.83
details
29
Bella EL-QASEM
GBR
5.13
12.10
0.00
17.23
details
30
Teah Tournier WINCHESTER
GBR
4.93
12.30
1.00
16.23
details
31
Laura HEGARTY
IRL
4.33
12.10
2.50
13.93
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics