Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JPG Volvo Cup 2011
Junior ice dance
31 Aug - 3 Sep, 2011
Short dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
2
Evgenia KOSIGINA
/
Nikolai MOROSHKIN
RUS
49.76
2
details
69.48
3
details
119.24
3
Alexandra ALDRIDGE
/
Daniel EATON
USA
45.98
5
details
72.20
2
details
118.18
4
Karolina PROCHAZKOVA
/
Michal CESKA
CZE
47.56
4
details
69.25
4
details
116.81
5
Daria MOROZOVA
/
Mikhail ZHIRNOV
RUS
49.56
3
details
64.73
5
details
114.29
6
Andreanne POULIN
/
Marc-Andre SERVANT
CAN
43.61
6
details
64.42
6
details
108.03
7
Karina UZUROVA
/
Ilias ALI
KAZ
41.58
8
details
56.60
8
details
98.18
8
Ksenia PECHERKINA
/
Aleksander JAKUSHIN
LAT
42.11
7
details
55.53
10
details
97.64
9
Danielle GAMELIN
/
Alexander GAMELIN
USA
31.37
17
details
63.41
7
details
94.78
10
Myriam GASSOUMI
/
Clement LE MOLAIRE
FRA
35.22
12
details
55.88
9
details
91.10
11
Magalie LEININGER
/
Maxime CAUREL
FRA
36.40
10
details
54.46
12
details
90.86
12
Baily CARROLL
/
Peter GERBER
POL
33.81
15
details
54.62
11
details
88.43
13
Kate Louise BAGNALL
/
Rory SHANAHAN
GBR
36.64
9
details
50.21
15
details
86.85
14
Katharina MÜLLER
/
Justin GERKE
GER
35.38
11
details
50.28
14
details
85.66
15
Ekaterina BUGROV
/
Vasili ROGOV
ISR
34.60
13
details
50.77
13
details
85.37
16
Cagla DEMIRSAL
/
Berk AKALIN
TUR
32.51
16
details
47.27
16
details
79.78
17
Olga JAKUSHINA
/
Aleksandrs GRISHINS
LAT
33.89
14
details
38.78
17
details
72.67
18
Eugenia TKACHENKA
/
Yurij GULITSKIJ
BLR
23.44
18
details
37.44
18
details
60.88