Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Diamond Spin 2023
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
19 - 22 Oct, 2023
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
48.38
34.24
0.50
82.12
details
2
Emma Maria CERKALOVA
SVK
35.09
28.76
0.50
63.35
details
3
Alzbeta KVIDEROVA
CZE
31.20
28.76
0.50
59.46
details
4
Sædís Heba GUÐMUNDSDÓTTIR
ISL
25.47
29.49
0.00
54.96
details
5
Eliska KUBANOVA
CZE
28.19
25.92
0.50
53.61
details
6
Martina SANTIA
ITA
26.96
28.06
2.00
53.02
details
7
Zoe Mosca BARBERIS
ITA
23.65
28.22
0.00
51.87
details
8
Mia Rozalie HRUBA
CZE
25.68
26.45
0.50
51.63
details
9
Julia DOMAGALSKA
POL
24.08
27.49
0.00
51.57
details
10
Marharyta CHACHYK
AUT
24.16
27.34
0.00
51.50
details
11
Lucia DONATI
ITA
23.20
28.23
0.00
51.43
details
12
Julia JARCO
POL
23.09
26.62
0.00
49.71
details
13
Josefiina PUIRO
FIN
23.28
27.86
1.50
49.64
details
14
Amelia WOJTYNSKA
POL
23.47
25.56
0.00
49.03
details
15
Venla HAUTALAHTI
FIN
20.17
27.86
0.00
48.03
details
16
Julita BLONIARZ
POL
22.91
24.84
0.50
47.25
details
17
Natalia ZUREK
POL
21.04
25.20
0.50
45.74
details
18
Elin Katia SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR
ISL
20.72
25.92
1.00
45.64
details
19
Julia SUBOCZ
POL
21.34
23.80
0.00
45.14
details
20
Diana RUSEKOVA
SVK
20.55
25.56
1.00
45.11
details
21
Malgorzata GORSTKA
POL
20.07
25.37
0.50
44.94
details
22
Marina BELOVODJANINOVA
CZE
20.85
23.78
1.00
43.63
details
23
Gabriela ZIELENIEWSKA
POL
19.17
24.86
0.50
43.53
details
24
Jasmine CONSOGNO
POL
19.58
21.64
0.00
41.22
details
25
Karolina MZIKOVA
CZE
19.53
22.19
1.00
40.72
details
26
Malgorzata CYRAN
POL
18.43
22.01
0.00
40.44
details
27
Wanda MROZEK
POL
16.87
22.01
0.00
38.88
details
28
Julia KOLODZIEJ
POL
19.03
18.28
0.00
37.31
details
29
Emilia STANEK
POL
17.53
19.34
0.00
36.87
details
30
Kalina POPOW
POL
17.65
19.70
0.50
36.85
details
31
Helene MATZKEIT
POL
16.85
19.70
0.50
36.05
details
32
Gaja ZAREBA
POL
15.87
19.70
0.00
35.57
details
33
Kaja LEWANDOWSKA
POL
14.85
20.40
0.00
35.25
details
34
Alexandra GUBEK
POL
15.08
20.06
0.00
35.14
details
35
Nadia KACZYNSKA
POL
13.72
22.20
1.00
34.92
details
36
Paulina GUNIA
POL
14.59
19.87
1.00
33.46
details
37
Kamila CYGAN
POL
15.14
15.44
0.50
30.08
details
38
Michalina BUCZEK
POL
13.61
16.51
1.00
29.12
details
39
Antonina KLESZCZ
POL
11.44
17.58
0.50
28.52
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics