Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2023
Junior ladies
- Short program
16 - 19 Aug, 2023
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Yu Feng TSAI
TPE
28.04
25.27
0.00
53.31
details
2
Hyorin LEE
KOR
27.85
23.94
0.00
51.79
details
3
Megan WONG
HKG
25.32
21.07
0.00
46.39
details
4
Phattaratida KANESHIGE
THA
23.73
21.29
0.00
45.02
details
5
Tsz Ching CHAN
HKG
24.58
19.74
1.00
43.32
details
6
Sadie Shen WENG
TPE
23.69
18.17
0.00
41.86
details
7
Eun LEE
KOR
19.77
21.73
1.00
40.50
details
8
Andrea GUO
AUS
23.97
16.29
0.00
40.26
details
9
Cathryn LIMKETKAI
PHI
21.37
19.74
1.00
40.11
details
10
Sienna KACZMARCZYK
AUS
20.70
17.74
0.00
38.44
details
11
Luna SHIMOGAKI
AUS
19.09
17.97
0.00
37.06
details
12
Chloe Desiree LEUNG
HKG
19.48
18.18
1.00
36.66
details
13
Angelina ISMALONE
THA
20.29
16.29
0.00
36.58
details
14
Gian-Quen ISAACS
RSA
16.64
20.29
1.00
35.93
details
15
Amina SHALIMBEKOVA
KAZ
18.84
18.07
1.00
35.91
details
16
Ella HAWKES
RSA
17.47
17.73
0.00
35.20
details
17
McKayla ONG
SIN
17.40
15.84
1.00
32.24
details
18
Sueanne Sze Ern LAM
MAS
15.77
16.28
0.00
32.05
details
19
Kidakarn THAMSIRIANUNT
THA
15.56
16.41
0.00
31.97
details
20
Cara TANG
NZL
15.18
17.63
1.00
31.81
details
21
Vianna LINKE
SIN
16.11
15.63
0.00
31.74
details
22
Katherine Ong Pui KUAN
MAS
16.66
17.07
2.00
31.73
details
23
Michelle Edgina AXILLE
INA
15.90
15.64
0.00
31.54
details
24
Yan Yi LIN
TPE
15.98
15.40
0.00
31.38
details
25
Wei Xuan OH
MAS
15.76
15.52
0.00
31.28
details
26
Melody Asri FATIMAH
INA
15.41
16.52
1.00
30.93
details
27
Mirika ARMSTRONG
NZL
14.12
15.85
0.00
29.97
details
28
Krystle Rheanne SIY
PHI
15.96
14.18
1.00
29.14
details
29
Hayden Isabel BALUCATING
PHI
13.22
15.51
0.00
28.73
details
30
Misheel OTGONBAATAR
MGL
12.63
14.64
0.00
27.27
details
31
Qiwen AIXINJUELUO
NZL
13.40
14.30
1.00
26.70
details
32
Chaeryeong LIM
KOR
11.90
14.97
2.00
24.87
details
33
Chilly Ann Sintana WONGSO
INA
11.17
14.08
1.00
24.25
details
34
Joyce Yue En YANG
SIN
11.36
12.43
2.00
21.79
details
35
Chelsi SINGH
IND
0.00
4.45
0.00
4.45
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics