Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 2 i 2018-19
Novice U15 girls
- Short program
8 - 9 Sep, 2018
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Julia BROVALL
SLN
25.72
18.18
0.00
43.90
details
2
Natalia JANSSON
ISD
17.08
15.06
0.50
31.64
details
3
Signe THÖRN
SBB
15.57
15.58
1.00
30.15
details
4
Louise JANSSON TÖRNQVIST
TRE
16.38
13.40
0.00
29.78
details
5
Magdalena FORS
VIG
15.05
14.48
0.00
29.53
details
6
Josefin BROVALL
SLN
14.03
15.94
0.50
29.47
details
7
Emelie FLISBERG
STO
14.75
14.22
0.00
28.97
details
8
Mikaela JARL
ENE
14.95
14.12
0.50
28.57
details
9
Tova LANTZ-HARARI
SBB
14.00
14.74
0.50
28.24
details
10
Dina JOHANSSON
ALI
14.84
13.86
0.50
28.20
details
11
Mandalay MALMBERG
STO
14.32
13.80
0.00
28.12
details
12
Maria LOVRIC
ORN
14.31
13.60
0.00
27.91
details
13
Viktoria Nicolina SAVIC
MAL
14.14
13.24
0.00
27.38
details
14
Olivia MODIG
MAR
14.32
13.06
0.50
26.88
details
15
Marion RÖNNEBRO
GOI
13.22
14.54
1.00
26.76
details
16
Felicia ERIKSSON
ENE
13.72
13.46
0.50
26.68
details
17
Thyra SPITZENBERGER
KAR
13.25
12.94
0.00
26.19
details
18
Dorotea LARSSON
ENE
12.16
14.40
0.50
26.06
details
19
Emily PALM
MAL
12.59
13.46
0.00
26.05
details
20
Ingrid NESELIUS
ISD
13.28
12.08
0.00
25.36
details
21
Vendela OLIN
ENE
12.59
12.80
0.50
24.89
details
22
Denise COSTELL
ALT
11.44
14.08
1.00
24.52
details
23
Michelle KNÖSCH
SBB
11.51
13.28
0.50
24.29
details
24
Alicia STRANDBORG
KUN
11.07
12.68
0.00
23.75
details
25
Samantha SALINAS-LUNDQVIST
SAS
11.04
12.78
0.50
23.32
details
26
Alma JOHNSSON
LUN
10.54
12.68
0.00
23.22
details
27
Nathalie AGUILAR
UPA
9.39
13.00
0.00
22.39
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics