Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Mentor Torun Cup 2017
Advanced novice girls
- Free skating
10 - 15 Jan, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Selma IHR
SWE
39.07
31.60
0.50
70.17
details
2
Oceane PIEGAD
FRA
30.29
29.06
0.00
59.35
video
3
Julia BROVALL
SWE
25.70
29.34
0.00
55.04
details
4
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
26.03
28.27
0.00
54.30
video
5
Alva BLOMDAHL
SWE
25.84
27.59
0.00
53.43
details
6
Emelie NORDQVIST
SWE
24.51
27.73
0.50
51.74
video
7
Elizabete Viktorija PENTJUSA
LAT
23.69
27.60
0.00
51.29
video
8
Paulina HRYNIEWICZ
POL
23.50
27.47
0.00
50.97
details
9
Kajsa MOLUND
SWE
20.10
25.47
0.00
45.57
details
10
Darya KAPSKAYA
BLR
19.96
26.00
0.50
45.46
video
11
Karolina BIALAS
POL
21.10
23.60
1.00
43.70
video
12
Amelia RAMS
POL
20.27
22.39
0.00
42.66
video
13
Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE
LTU
18.37
24.26
0.00
42.63
details
14
Natalia KOZEJOVSKA
POL
19.37
23.20
0.50
42.07
details
15
Paulina GUCWA
POL
21.23
20.27
0.50
41.00
details
16
Benedetta MELECCI
ITA
18.10
22.93
0.50
40.53
video
17
Karolina HEBDA
POL
19.70
20.81
0.50
40.01
details
18
Rozalia MALINA
POL
17.16
23.20
0.50
39.86
details
19
Natalia LERKA
POL
19.71
21.07
1.50
39.28
video
20
Martyna GROCHOLSKA
POL
17.60
21.33
0.00
38.93
details
21
Viktoría Lind BJÖRNSDÓTTIR
ISL
17.71
20.94
0.50
38.15
details
22
Kamila CHAMIELEC
POL
17.47
20.13
0.00
37.60
details
23
Dóra Lilja NJÁLSDÓTTIR
ISL
16.47
19.74
0.00
36.21
details
24
Tatiana KASPRZYK
POL
14.75
20.40
0.00
35.15
details
25
Yulianna LASHKEVICH
BLR
15.47
19.20
2.00
32.67
details
26
Anna BLANKENZEE
NED
13.20
17.86
0.00
31.06
details
27
Oliwia KWIATKOWSKA
POL
15.14
15.73
0.00
30.87
details
28
Nadia SLESZYNSKA
POL
14.90
16.53
1.50
29.93
details
29
Aleksandra ANTONIK
POL
11.90
18.66
1.00
29.56
details
30
Martyna PALUBICKA
POL
14.44
15.86
2.00
28.30
details
31
Ksenia KAZHAMIAKINA
BLR
13.59
14.00
0.00
27.59
details
32
Emilia HALMAN
POL
13.30
14.27
0.00
27.57
details
33
Paula PIECHOWICZ
POL
9.77
14.67
0.50
23.94
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics