Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 1 i 2016-17
Novice U13 girls
- Free skating
10 - 11 Sep, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Julia BROVALL
SLN
30.05
27.10
0.00
57.15
details
2
Josefin BROVALL
SLN
22.95
24.40
0.00
47.35
details
3
Emily PALM
MAL
22.82
22.10
0.00
44.92
details
4
Tova LANTZ-HARARI
SBB
22.69
21.90
0.50
44.09
details
5
Natalia JANSSON
ISD
20.96
22.50
0.00
43.46
details
6
Magdalena FORS
VIG
21.81
20.60
0.00
42.41
details
7
Cicilia KASSAN
STO
19.35
22.60
0.00
41.95
details
8
Olivia MODIG
MAR
21.40
19.80
0.00
41.20
details
9
Tyra BERGLUND
STO
18.86
21.30
0.00
40.16
details
10
Mikaela JARL
ENE
20.12
20.40
0.50
40.02
details
11
Louise JANSSON TÖRNQVIST
LUN
20.39
19.80
0.50
39.69
details
12
Dina JOHANSSON
ALI
21.05
18.20
0.00
39.25
details
13
Angelina SKÖRD
VIG
20.67
17.60
0.00
38.27
details
14
Felicia ERIKSSON
ENE
18.63
18.90
0.00
37.53
details
15
Maja JACOBSSON
HAL
18.79
19.20
0.50
37.49
details
16
Alicia STRANDBORG
KUN
16.82
20.40
0.00
37.22
details
17
Dorotea LARSSON
ENE
15.60
20.40
0.00
36.00
details
18
Matilda SYRÉN
MOR
16.42
19.30
0.00
35.72
details
19
Ida HULTHÉN
MAL
17.02
18.10
0.00
35.12
details
20
Maya KRAMPE
OST
15.60
18.70
0.00
34.30
details
21
Mandalay MALMBERG
STO
14.25
20.30
0.50
34.05
details
22
Lova KONRADSSON
ROS
14.38
19.10
0.50
32.98
details
23
Thyra SPITZENBERGER
KAR
15.34
18.30
1.00
32.64
details
24
Tereza DRMOTOVA
FRO
15.15
17.70
0.50
32.35
details
25
Marion RÖNNEBRO
LER
13.68
16.90
0.00
30.58
details
26
Isabel LUNDQVIST
SLO
13.70
15.10
0.50
28.30
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics