Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nordics Open 2023
Junior ladies
- Free skating
2 - 5 Feb, 2023
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Iida KARHUNEN
FIN
55.13
52.73
1.00
106.86
details
2
Lotta ARTIMO
FIN
55.72
48.69
0.00
104.41
details
3
Petra LAHTI
FIN
48.75
47.60
0.00
96.35
details
4
Rosa REPONEN
FIN
48.38
46.73
0.00
95.11
details
5
Miranda LUNDGREN
SWE
43.27
43.60
0.00
86.87
details
6
Pernille WITH
NOR
42.09
37.36
0.00
79.45
details
7
Anna BODRONE
ITA
36.46
43.39
1.00
78.85
details
8
Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN
DEN
32.78
46.95
1.00
78.73
details
9
Nina FREDRIKSSON
SWE
36.28
42.94
1.00
78.22
details
10
Anna BERGSTRÖM
FIN
40.01
39.38
2.00
77.39
details
11
Josefin BROVALL
SWE
36.67
40.51
1.00
76.18
details
12
Anita GEMELLI
ITA
32.97
41.17
0.00
74.14
details
13
Natalia Acosta MOISES
MEX
37.90
38.05
2.00
73.95
details
14
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
NOR
33.55
40.72
2.00
72.27
details
15
Selma LARSEN
DEN
30.82
41.17
0.00
71.99
details
16
Julia BROVALL
SWE
33.52
39.39
1.00
71.91
details
17
Júlía Sylvía GUNNARSDÓTTIR
ISL
28.96
42.74
4.00
67.70
details
18
Camilla POULSEN
DEN
28.15
38.48
1.00
65.63
details
19
Kaia KLEVEN
NOR
29.56
37.38
2.00
64.94
details
20
Babeth Bay HANSSON-ÖSTERGAARD
DEN
30.77
35.35
3.00
63.12
details
21
Emilia Due BORCH
DEN
26.65
32.70
1.00
58.35
details
22
Chia-Yu OU
TPE
25.83
35.14
3.00
57.97
details
23
Lena Rut ÁSGEIRSDÓTTIR
ISL
25.65
34.26
3.00
56.91
details
24
Sophia Natalie DAYAN
ARG
27.36
32.07
3.00
56.43
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics