Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Coupe du Printemps 2012
Junior ladies
- Short program
16 - 18 Mar, 2012
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Giada RUSSO
ITA
23.37
18.66
0.00
42.03
details
2
Eveliina VILJANEN
FIN
20.53
17.82
0.00
38.35
details
3
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
SWE
21.20
17.14
0.00
38.34
details
4
Anneli KAWELKE
GER
21.87
15.94
0.00
37.81
details
5
Anne ZETZSCHE
GER
21.00
16.48
0.00
37.48
details
6
Valeria MOSSO
ITA
17.40
17.26
0.00
34.66
details
7
Eline ANTHONISSEN
BEL
17.60
16.14
0.00
33.74
details
8
Katja RAJMAN
SUI
17.73
17.26
2.00
32.99
details
9
Luisa WEBER
GER
17.27
16.14
1.00
32.41
details
10
Silvia MARTINELLI
ITA
16.33
16.92
1.00
32.25
details
11
Victoria MANNI
ITA
15.14
16.88
0.00
32.02
details
12
Silvia LOVISON
ITA
17.04
15.88
1.00
31.92
details
13
Sandrine HOFSTETTER
SUI
17.77
13.94
0.00
31.71
details
14
Carmen OLIVERAS
SUI
16.74
15.94
1.00
31.68
details
15
Elena VANZ
ITA
16.00
15.40
1.00
30.40
details
16
Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN
SIN
16.87
14.48
1.00
30.35
details
17
Nicole SVENSSON
SWE
13.96
17.18
1.00
30.14
details
18
Samanta KOVALKOVA
LAT
15.90
14.16
0.00
30.06
details
19
Vala Rún MAGNÚSDÓTTIR
ISL
15.67
13.40
1.00
28.07
details
20
Heiðbjört Arney HÖSKULDSDÓTTIR
ISL
14.57
13.56
1.00
27.13
details
21
Anna HOFMANN
AUT
13.60
13.48
0.00
27.08
details
22
Anna GIANMARIA
ITA
13.00
13.34
0.00
26.34
details
23
Emilia REIMANE
LAT
13.90
13.08
1.00
25.98
details
24
Paula DZELME
LAT
12.77
12.46
0.00
25.23
details
25
Aylin NEDERLOF
NED
14.20
11.88
1.00
25.08
details
26
Niki WORIES
NED
13.30
12.52
2.00
23.82
details
27
Charlotte van der KAR
BEL
10.50
12.28
0.00
22.78
details
28
Frances HOWELL
GBR
10.03
13.72
1.00
22.75
details
29
Clara BAIWIR
BEL
10.60
13.14
1.00
22.74
details
30
Manon Van HUYGEVOORT
NED
10.80
12.82
1.00
22.62
details
31
Biryanta BOL
NED
8.70
11.28
0.00
19.98
details
32
Maxime BLOKLAND
NED
8.40
11.22
0.00
19.62
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics