Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Cup of Tyrol 2017
Junior ladies
- Short program
28 Feb - 5 Mar, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Franziska KETTL
GER
26.52
21.65
0.00
48.17
video
2
Ann-Christin MAROLD
GER
28.45
20.05
1.00
47.50
video
3
Alisa STOMAKHINA
AUT
27.33
19.80
0.00
47.13
video
4
Lucrezia GENNARO
ITA
25.78
20.75
0.00
46.53
video
5
Sara BOSCHIROLI
ITA
24.50
19.60
0.00
44.10
video
6
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
24.32
19.10
0.00
43.42
video
7
Lara Naki GUTMANN
ITA
24.42
19.35
1.00
42.77
video
8
Sara CONTI
ITA
23.42
17.75
0.00
41.17
video
9
Lara ROTH
AUT
20.37
20.50
0.00
40.87
video
10
Sophia SCHALLER
AUT
21.16
19.70
0.00
40.86
details
11
Julia WILLNAUER
AUT
21.82
18.45
0.00
40.27
video
12
Isabelle PAULSSON
SWE
22.04
17.50
0.00
39.54
details
13
Kloe ROZGONYI
GBR
21.35
18.05
0.00
39.40
video
14
Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER
AUT
21.36
17.25
0.00
38.61
video
15
Sallianna ÖZTÜRK
FIN
19.79
19.45
1.00
38.24
details
16
Valentina INDELICATO
ITA
19.80
18.20
0.00
38.00
video
17
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
SWE
19.53
16.95
0.00
36.48
details
18
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
17.91
18.05
1.00
34.96
details
19
Oona OUNASVUORI
FIN
18.98
17.80
2.00
34.78
details
20
Tifani TESZÁRI
HUN
18.10
17.35
1.00
34.45
details
21
Emilie GROSCH
AUT
18.00
16.85
1.00
33.85
video
22
Mia KOSKINEN
FIN
16.93
17.15
1.00
33.08
details
23
Vivien TESZÁRI
HUN
16.76
17.15
1.00
32.91
details
24
Violette IVANOFF
AUT
16.67
16.90
1.00
32.57
video
25
Lisa SCHNEIDER
AUT
17.40
15.55
1.00
31.95
video
26
Katia MONTIBELLER
ITA
15.85
16.15
1.00
31.00
video
27
Celine Leonie WEISS
AUT
16.33
15.20
1.00
30.53
video
28
Vivien GALLEE
AUT
13.97
14.90
0.00
28.87
video
29
Mia PANKRATZ
AUT
14.53
15.15
1.00
28.68
video
30
Maëlle OBERLÄNDER
GER
13.14
15.75
2.00
26.89
video
31
Larissa FREYLER
AUT
11.19
13.55
0.00
24.74
video
32
Romy SCHALLERT
AUT
10.69
15.20
2.00
23.89
video
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics