Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nationell serietävling 1 2022-23
Junior ladies
- Short program
10 - 11 Sep, 2022
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Josefin BROVALL
SLN
24.95
19.96
1.00
43.91
details
2
Lise TRULSSON
MAL
23.83
19.51
0.00
43.34
details
3
Miranda LUNDGREN
TIB
20.89
18.73
1.00
38.62
details
4
Leona LANNESKOG
STO
19.95
17.73
0.00
37.68
details
5
Selma HELLSTRÖM
TIB
20.97
17.40
1.00
37.37
details
6
Natalia JANSSON
FRO
18.80
16.51
0.00
35.31
details
7
Sara TAHVANAINEN
VAS
19.76
15.29
0.00
35.05
details
8
Freja JONSSON
LYC
17.07
17.18
0.00
34.25
details
9
Elvira SKOBE
KAL
19.93
15.30
1.00
34.23
details
10
Anisija STELMAH
LIO
16.68
16.52
0.00
33.20
details
11
Elin JENDERHAG
HAL
16.04
17.09
0.00
33.13
details
12
Axelie PETTERSSON
KAR
16.14
17.19
1.00
32.33
details
13
Viktoria Nicolina SAVIC
MAL
16.49
16.50
1.00
31.99
details
14
Giselle EGENÄS
SAS
15.92
15.84
0.00
31.76
details
15
Tilda ANDRÉASSON
MAL
14.52
16.39
0.00
30.91
details
16
Nellie ROSENBERG
HAL
14.61
15.64
0.00
30.25
details
17
Agnes WIKSTRÖM
ENE
14.99
16.18
1.00
30.17
details
18
Elicia LING
SLN
12.93
17.96
1.00
29.89
details
19
Natalia DLUGOSZ
ALT
14.87
16.85
2.00
29.72
details
20
Elsa IDSTRÖM
MAL
14.99
15.29
1.00
29.28
details
21
Tyra BERGLUND
STO
10.74
17.62
0.00
28.36
details
22
Thyra SPITZENBERGER
KAR
14.21
16.07
2.00
28.28
details
23
Frida CARZBORN
HOO
13.44
15.30
1.00
27.74
details
24
Julia MASUCH
ENE
12.79
15.42
1.00
27.21
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics