Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Belarusian Junior Championships 2016
Junior ladies
- Free skating
5 - 7 Feb, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alina SUPONENKO
MIN
35.44
38.40
0.00
73.84
details
2
Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA
N/A
33.78
38.54
0.00
72.32
details
3
Daria BATURA
MIN
33.27
40.13
2.00
71.40
details
4
Hanna PAROSHINA
GOM
36.65
34.14
0.00
70.79
details
5
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
MIN
33.80
36.39
0.00
70.19
details
6
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
PRU
29.88
37.21
1.00
66.09
details
7
Nadzeya NOVIK
PRU
32.09
32.53
0.00
64.62
details
8
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
PRU
29.38
36.00
2.00
63.38
details
9
Alina BIBELNIK
MIN
28.19
35.61
1.00
62.80
details
10
Tatsiana MIHITS
PRU
28.97
33.21
0.00
62.18
details
11
Anastasiya ZAJTSEVA
PRU
27.03
34.27
1.00
60.30
details
12
Daria MALTSEVA
MIN
23.55
37.21
1.00
59.76
details
13
Anastasiya BELAUS
PRU
26.07
31.33
0.00
57.40
details
14
Palina SALANEKA
MIN
23.96
34.66
2.00
56.62
details
15
Alina STARCHENKOVA
GOM
25.23
30.52
0.00
55.75
details
16
Viktoriya HMELEVSKAYA
PRU
23.73
30.80
0.00
54.53
details
17
Alisa TURCHINA
N/A
22.21
33.60
2.00
53.81
details
18
Tatsiana CHORNAYA
N/A
23.83
29.73
0.00
53.56
details
19
Hanna MIARZLIKINA
N/A
21.75
32.14
1.00
52.89
details
20
Tatyana LEONENKO
N/A
24.92
28.67
1.00
52.59
details
21
Khrystsina KIPINAVA
GOM
23.15
29.20
0.00
52.35
details
22
Hanna BABROVA
N/A
22.68
30.40
1.00
52.08
details
23
Marya KRITSKAYA
N/A
22.20
29.48
0.00
51.68
details
24
Lizaveta CHERNYAUSKAYA
N/A
22.44
27.73
0.00
50.17
details
25
Darya MALIKAVA
N/A
22.22
27.60
0.00
49.82
details
26
Tatsiana TALDYKINA
GOM
21.06
28.00
1.00
48.06
details
27
Lizaveta LANEUSKAYA
N/A
17.04
28.54
1.00
44.58
details
28
Tatsiana YATSKOVA
N/A
17.58
27.60
1.00
44.18
details
29
Ulyana ZHIGALKO
N/A
13.23
25.60
0.00
38.83
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics