Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt Stevne 7 i 2018-19
Cubs girls 2 - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PE
Watch
1
Naomi Ayana Witten AAS
TSK
11
0.289
0.312
0.312
details
2
Katrine MAKHONYA
GKK
16
0.408
0.204
0.118
details
3
Inga Sofia Helkala KALSTAD
LKK
21
0.471
0.118
0.118
details
4
Turid CARLANDER
SIL
24
0.544
0.118
0.204
details
5
Maya Millicent Massiah KVERNBERG
OI
6
0.553
0.312
0.236
details
6
Ane Sørensen FOSSEN
GKK
18
0.577
0.118
0.118
details
7
Ingrid Elise MYHRE
AKK
15
0.577
0.118
0.354
details
8
Heid Nordberg PETTERSEN
SSK
14
0.577
0.000
0.204
details
9
Alexandra Louise Kochergina ULLERENG
RKK
5
0.601
0.425
0.471
details
10
Tomine Dahl NYTVEIT
SSK
7
0.645
0.425
0.312
details
11
Victoria JØRGENSEN
GKK
17
0.645
0.000
0.118
details
12
Pernille GRØNNTUN
OSK
8
0.667
0.312
0.312
details
13
Felicia Zhiru ZHOU
BSK
13
0.667
0.312
0.118
details
14
Elma KOLBEINSEN
OSK
2
0.687
0.425
0.354
details
15
Nora Thorsen WETAAS
SKK
12
0.687
0.118
0.000
details
16
Kristine EEN-JENSSVEEN
LKK
22
0.687
0.000
0.236
details
17
Tinde Sofie Solberg SVEEN
LKK
23
0.687
0.118
0.000
details
18
Marie HUSNES
LKK
19
0.707
0.312
0.118
details
19
Alma Lovise SULHEIM
LKK
20
0.745
0.354
0.236
details
20
Therese LIAVAAG
AKK
9
0.764
0.312
0.312
details
21
Anna LAMBRECHTS
SKK
4
0.882
0.312
0.408
video
22
Lotte Marie Villa OGNEDAL
FIL
10
0.882
0.000
0.118
details
23
Selma Ferraer PEDERSEN
SKK
1
0.957
0.354
0.425
details
24
Marie MARKHUS
OSK
3
1.027
0.118
0.118
details
SS
Skating Skills
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results